Statistieken zaal 2018-2019

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1Johan MoonsHSIKOPI146922933133818104
2David PeetersHSCALDIS146983981463795
3Glenn PauwelsHBORGERHOUT/GW146904337642689
4Jens OyenHMINERVA1469926237861787
5Jesse De BremaekerHBOECKENBERG1360213321752583
6Joris NijsHCATBA1463517889122882
7Jef VervlietHMEEUWEN1468613205872073
Miel BorghgraefHTEMSE136103245342573
9Jarni AmorgasteHBORGERHOUT/GW1469126128371571
10Lars CourtensHFLORIANT1467420117402870
11Johan OlaertsHSCALDIS1467617103652768
12Enya MichielsenDSIKOPI1469523621202467
13Timon BoeveHLEUVEN1469117156602064
Wannes BorghgraefHTEMSE1253923142261764
15Brent StruyfHVOORWAARTS135802625516063
Jarre De LeyHAKC/LUMA136486332151663
17Jari HardiesHAKC/LUMA136426294121961
18Jens VogelsHVOORWAARTS1467411239101660
Nikki SchildersDBOECKENBERG146998195481660
20Nick JanssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE146781965512359
21Zahra VerhoevenDMEEUWEN146823191822558
22Liesbet BollaertsDKWIK1362313710871156
23Christoph HellemansHVOORWAARTS1457391710101855
Raf JanssensHMINERVA135762120563055
25Glenn PeetersHRIVIERA/DEURNE1363041411002453
26Victor HonéeHLEUVEN146342218322451
27Seppe GeensHPUTSE146632013525550
28Arne BeeckHPUTSE146852113444349
29Axel Van GenechtenHPUTSE146848156001847
30Ilya T'JollynHCATBA124852433221246
31Sara AdriaenssensDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS10465575471745
Ward BorghgraefHTEMSE11521996711345
33Illian De BieHCATBA14694199709044
34Lars MattheysesHSIKOPI146921519332143
Robin CrammHMINERVA124692263111043
36Jeffrey CourtensHRIVIERA/DEURNE124671256171142
37Kevin CrammHMINERVA102981610402041
Kiani De BruynDRIVIERA/DEURNE1361831111313041
39Mathias Van der LindenHSIKOPI144961271073039
Wouter EngelsHSCALDIS135241564100439
41Arne Van DammeHFLORIANT13345754511638
Julie CaluwéDVOORWAARTS13643417773038
Nick VerwerftHKWIK136301521220738
44Jonas LemmensHKWIK13526251611337
45Kenny ServotteHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS13607514653336
Lennert ImpensHFLORIANT14660717440436
Saar SeysDFLORIANT146951118133036
48Kim GijsenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS13616860401735
Kristof Van CampenHRIVIERA/DEURNE146921911410035
Matthias De MeulderHBOECKENBERG14692520441135
51Joren BoeveHLEUVEN8315911052734
Sayer JobeHAKC/LUMA14622320230634
53Jef Van PeltHVOORWAARTS125005121320133
54Karen Van CampDBOECKENBERG14679326021032
55Amy PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE14629615613031
Bart VervlietHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS14648112813631
Jarrett De VriendtHBORGERHOUT/GW136091511410031
Kobe NeyensHLEUVEN7323148341131
59Kristof LoosHBORGERHOUT/GW14565185700030
Niels DelbekeHFLORIANT14635643201530
Yannick WautersHKWIK11297180310830
62Dimi IsenborghsHKWIK13588201620029
Nick BossantHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS13576814511029
Nienke DaelmanDBORGERHOUT/GW1464383920729
65Kim ColinDSIKOPI1465889821028
Nick JanssensHBOECKENBERG10426319140128
Tess MathisDKWIK13639118620128
68Lars HuppertzHAKC/LUMA10378219130227
Shiara DriesenDAKC/LUMA14700119340027
Sofie RyckxDTEMSE14690890100027
71Anke MeganckDFLORIANT14687210671026
Eline Van SteirteghemDTEMSE14700713150026
Sofie TirezDLEUVEN12592317420026
74Amber EngelsDPUTSE146881411000025
Lauren DenisDVOORWAARTS14693213910025
Lucas De RidderHBOECKENBERG14615515120225
Tijl PauwelsHLEUVEN9374118330025
Tom Van HoudtHFLORIANT13438167110025
79Jeroen De GroofHCATBA14692127310124
Kim De KeersmaekerDTEMSE13598184200024
Ruben NicasyHPUTSE11254106210524
Sarah GoethalsDSCALDIS1364979251024
83Jiska FrenschDAKC/LUMA14683019020021
Lisa PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE9415161400021
Lynn Van Den BroeckDMEEUWEN14637212520021
Taïssa VervoortDMEEUWEN14692115140021
Xander DriesHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS14648721110021
88Hanne Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT8345413111020
Sien PiessensDTEMSE1351877510020
Stefanie Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT1363646712020
Vince JanssensHMEEUWEN1142159040220
92Jonas DodionHLEUVEN1036433320819
Maarten ThijsHRIVIERA/DEURNE9304133300019
94Ellen SaeyDSCALDIS1349348600018
Matthias BellaertHKWIK11413601020018
Nik Van EeckhovenHCATBA819467100418
Robin JordaensHSCALDIS10324112130118
Stephanie Van RielDMINERVA14699010710018
99Brice MardessonHVOORWAARTS1326105700517
Didier GuillonHSCALDIS10245102221017
Elke DaelmanDBORGERHOUT/GW1469912950017
102Jago SchuerewegenHMINERVA826082201316
Karen NaveldDPUTSE1353075220016
Maite DewinterDAKC/LUMA14677013210016
Sany ZakeriesenDRIVIERA/DEURNE1352908530016
Stien ReyntjensDKWIK1364472520016
Zoe De RoeckDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1142092230016
108Elke LedentDBORGERHOUT/GW1363345600015
Regis De PreterHPUTSE929526220315
Wouter CooremansHMEEUWEN1466238400015
111Britt SaeyDSCALDIS1364046130014
Dario SchuerewegenHMINERVA1148666200014
Jade RottiersDAKC/LUMA1253907700014
Sabrina CoolsDLEUVEN1141793200014
Sarah MaesDSIKOPI1470063050014
116Jolien BastiaensensDCATBA1363163120113
Kelly NaveldDPUTSE1454848010013
Tim LoierHTEMSE1364016600013
119Evelien DecréDLEUVEN1459537110012
Heleen DenisDVOORWAARTS1364213710012
Lynn Van BastelaereDBORGERHOUT/GW1150416410012
Mathias VandenbulckeHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS823023610012
123Bram Van Der BiestHTEMSE724546000111
Glenn GoffaHBOECKENBERG1022538000011
Krikry ColinDSIKOPI1464014330011
Morane VerhoevenDMEEUWEN1148707130011
127Arne Van BavelHSIKOPI1031312610010
Erine DelhasseDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1358682000010
Jaro PeetersHBORGERHOUT/GW813360300110
Julie VerlindeDKWIK1131934120010
Liam Van HoofHSCALDIS716041010410
132Elien Van SteyvoortDMINERVA83586120009
Hannelore De WortelaerDLEUVEN146584212009
Jolien HerthogsDBOECKENBERG93650900009
Pieter VerhaegenHMEEUWEN146771620009
136Cara TillonDTEMSE82701322008
Elke VanherckDAKC/LUMA81960800008
Lisa Van GorpDBOECKENBERG101860610108
Saartje Van MaroeyDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS125354121008
Sara GoossensDBOECKENBERG104060602008
Vicky Van LaereDCATBA94104220008
142Annelies SenecautDVOORWAARTS135911141007
Arno MarimanHTEMSE81356001007
Diete HendrickxDPUTSE145581501007
Jo ScheersHLEUVEN8692212007
Kirsten MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE113091330007
Nele RischDPUTSE93080430007
Silke BinnemansDCATBA134315100107
Thomas ThijsHBOECKENBERG91480301037
Tine PirquinDBOECKENBERG114240600107
151Famke WuytsDKWIK92501203006
Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS145223300006
Levi Van den DyckeHAKC/LUMA82150600006
Nathalie CarlierDLEUVEN102980411006
155Amber WuytsDKWIK3831400005
Bette CallebautDMINERVA125011310005
Jani OyenDMINERVA125670221005
Jasmien Van SteyvoortDVOORWAARTS101971121005
Kim SpietteDRIVIERA/DEURNE72500041005
Lynn Van den BrandeDSCALDIS102544100005
Nils De BremaeckerHSIKOPI114071130005
Sabrina Van PeelDCATBA94070320005
Yannik StruyfHVOORWAARTS51570410005
164Christoph Van SteelandtHSIKOPI101960310004
Dennis De VogelaereHAKC/LUMA61020301004
Dorien VerhaegenDCATBA41610040004
Kane GerloHVOORWAARTS4430301004
Kenneth GoovaertsHPUTSE3682200004
Leen GielisDMINERVA102440040004
Mathieu CollinHKWIK4701012004
Sejla KucevicDCATBA82701210004
Siebe De LeyHAKC/LUMA71081300004
Simon Van NuffelenHMEEUWEN71410400004
174Ansita TandiaDMINERVA51921110003
Axel De PauwHKWIK4163000003
Dimitry AvondtsHCATBA6601000023
Ilse Van GenechtenDLEUVEN5650120003
Jolien DelrueDFLORIANT61521200003
Leni WilmaertsDLEUVEN1171110003
Sven VervloetHBORGERHOUT/GW5481200003
181Elise VandoosselaereDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS31280011002
Elke GijsenDBORGERHOUT/GW82502000002
Ellen De GroofDCATBA31502000002
Kyle T'JollijnHKWIK5601010002
Michiel SmetHPUTSE3531100002
Nele NauwelaersDPUTSE4511100002
Raf De RyckHAKC/LUMA3400101002
Rani Asselberghs DPUTSE2810110002
Sam De TaeyeHFLORIANT1450001012
Shirley De LaetDCATBA62270110002
Tijs GeensHPUTSE2201010002
Yannick AvondtsHCATBA2261010002
193Bert CoolmanHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2210100001
Charlotte Van HavermaetDSIKOPI4540010001
Elien De LeinheerDSCALDIS51281000001
Elien DierckxDLEUVEN4660100001
Evie LauwersDBORGERHOUT/GW2210010001
Floor SeysDFLORIANT92230001001
Jelle De SchrijverHBOECKENBERG270010001
Jeroen BeeusaertHBORGERHOUT/GW161000001
Joren DingelstadHCATBA1110010001
Karsten De PauwHSCALDIS2261000001
Kevin HensHMEEUWEN41370100001
Lander BellemansHMEEUWEN5400100001
Lars KerstensHVOORWAARTS1100100001
Laura DurwaelDMEEUWEN41420001001
Lauri JacobsDMEEUWEN71450001001
Lien SantensDSCALDIS1260010001
Nico CroketHTEMSE131000001
Nicolaas Van DiemenHMEEUWEN1100100001
Nils Van HerzeeleHVOORWAARTS120100001
Noa LeyDRIVIERA/DEURNE1500100001
Riet DuytschaeverDBOECKENBERG3220100001
Sainah WaardenburgDVOORWAARTS5320100001
Sebastien MoreauHTEMSE21001000001
Seppe CasusHBOECKENBERG2210100001
Siebe Van GossemHPUTSE2111000001
Stéphanie VerseleDFLORIANT1140001001
Syme SmidtsHMEEUWEN3261000001
Thias Van LoockHBOECKENBERG3490001001
Verdi VanreuselHPUTSE5420100001
Yannis MichielssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE4290000011
223Anina D'JoosDMINERVA180000000
Anke LageyDMINERVA1320000000
Annabel VanhovenDLEUVEN1440000000
Anneleen BellaertDKWIK120000000
Bjorn JacobsHSCALDIS71500000000
Caro Van BouwelDVOORWAARTS120000000
Dante BernardHSIKOPI120000000
Dina LacroixDCATBA2540000000
Eline Van GulikDKWIK150000000
Ellen VandennieuwenhuysenDMEEUWEN290000000
Eva BeeusaertDSIKOPI230000000
Eva GoethalsDSCALDIS2750000000
Fauve Van GansenDBOECKENBERG2200000000
Indra DelbaereDSIKOPI170000000
Jarne HendrickxHPUTSE2250000000
Jerry Van MeirvenneHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS3700000000
Joni De RidderDMEEUWEN140000000
José ZoetDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS190000000
Kilian LeyHSIKOPI120000000
Koen CypersHLEUVEN1130000000
Laura Van der ReysenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1410000000
Laura VerhelstDTEMSE2210000000
Lien Van DammeDFLORIANT2330000000
Liesl CallayDSCALDIS4120000000
Lotte RombautDTEMSE2130000000
Maike Van DammeDFLORIANT2130000000
Merel BeeckDPUTSE4360000000
Natasja GuetenDCATBA3220000000
Niels ClaeysHMEEUWEN120000000
Piet HaumanHTEMSE1100000000
Ruben TirezHLEUVEN2270000000
Ruben VergaertHFLORIANT140000000
Sam De HertHMINERVA2100000000
Shari LeprinceDAKC/LUMA150000000
Shari RubbensDKWIK1320000000
Tibo DujardinHBOECKENBERG150000000
Veronique Van RoyDSIKOPI3110000000
Yasmine De HertDMINERVA62080000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal