Statistieken zaal 2021-2022

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1 Oyen JensHMINERVA14670291871271790
2 Vogels JensHVOORWAARTS14682183516111586
3 Pauwels GlennHBORGERHOUT/GW1457626137431669
Ryckx PaulienDTEMSE14677201843121269
5Hellemans Christoph HVOORWAARTS1469416291126468
6 Peeters DavidHSCALDIS146871633714465
7Amorgaste KianHBORGERHOUT/GW14673201811501064
8Huppertz LarsHAKC/LUMA135602425192263
9 Beeck ArneHPUTSE146971229564561
Verhoeven ZahraDMEEUWEN1468813204135661
11Willinski DamianHSIKOPI13614391621756
12Gerlo KaneHRIVIERA/DEURNE14643355116654
13 De Ley JarreHAKC/LUMA125392418123452
14 Thijs ThomasHBOECKENBERG135092420041251
15 Reyntjens StienDKWIK146982175106949
16 Van Damme ArneHFLORIANT135402932221048
Struyf Brent HBOECKENBERG135172612017248
18 Mattheyses LarsHSIKOPI13646272803646
Antes JordyHKWIK136344176801146
20Peirsman JanneDSIKOPI12595310150845
21 De Bruyn KianiDRIVIERA/DEURNE136321980151144
Schuerewegen JagoHMINERVA146881013738344
Seys SaarDFLORIANT13588246136444
24 De Preter RegisHPUTSE135941223131343
Peeters JaroHBORGERHOUT/GW14482206533643
Struyf WannesHLEUVEN146458714401043
27 Boeve TimonHLEUVEN104071514630442
28 De Hert SamHMINERVA125781824130441
Neyens KobeHLEUVEN10500167272741
30 Amorgaste JarniHBORGERHOUT/GW12498159822440
Herthogs JolienDBOECKENBERG135941710450440
Van Bavel ArneHSIKOPI115201811521340
33 Vandennieuwenhuysen JonasHMEEUWEN146881610503539
34Catthoor RobbeHTEMSE13611157450738
Jochems SieleDRIVIERA/DEURNE135821335701038
36 De Vogelaere JordanHBOECKENBERG135949121120337
37 Michielsen EnyaDSIKOPI12545280150236
38 Denis Lauren DVOORWAARTS13637415750435
Jordaens RobinHSCALDIS13618716240635
Van Genechten AxelHPUTSE136461210540435
Beirnaert LukasHTEMSE13435188022535
42 Bellaert MatthiasHKWIK1363629951834
Courtens LarsHFLORIANT13527225220334
Hardies JariHAKC/LUMA14690196140434
Impens LennertHFLORIANT104661610411234
Schoumacker CedricHKWIK13622215902634
Wuyts AmberDKWIK14687219640334
48 Vergaert RubenHFLORIANT12389184600533
49 Smet MichielHPUTSE1355099351532
50 Boeve JorenHLEUVEN94161131421031
Jacobs BjornHSCALDIS136223124101131
Van Gorp LisaDBOECKENBERG1350599414431
Borghgraef MielHTEMSE8286251100431
Sayer JobeHAKC/LUMA13597136530431
Van Laeken RoyHBORGERHOUT/GW13536147420431
56Engels WouterHSCALDIS943829953230
Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS13628118730130
Mariman TinaDTEMSE146421312100430
59Van Maldeghem LiseDVOORWAARTS14694111570529
Verlinden AlecHKWIK11460714510229
61 Cramm KevinHMINERVA12423155112428
Van Eeckhoven NikHCATBA8375114421628
Peeters LauraDRIVIERA/DEURNE12436135250328
64 Van Houdt TomHFLORIANT11352231201027
Bellemans JoppeHBOECKENBERG13546310901427
66 Callay LieslDSCALDIS13642015261226
Loos ElinDVOORWAARTS1363608830726
68 Bollaerts LiesbetDKWIK13521212261225
Engels AmberDPUTSE115074100101025
Van Campen KristofHRIVIERA/DEURNE9403202100225
Van Diemen NicolaasHMEEUWEN14587414601025
Meganck AnkeDFLORIANT1454377320625
73 Pauwels LisaDFLORIANT13573611510124
Vandennieuwenhuysen EllenDMEEUWEN14681016130424
Courtjens JeffreyHRIVIERA/DEURNE10376182030124
Ledoux NoaDKWIK12534112340424
Liam Van HoofHVOORWAARTS10387213420324
78 Avondts DimitryHCATBA728594621123
De Bie IllianHCATBA9450104512123
Jacobs LauriDMEEUWEN1141847040823
Tirez SofieDLEUVEN839855153423
Van Steelandt ChristophHSIKOPI10490153201223
De Maeyer BrooklynDRIVIERA/DEURNE13544132230323
Pauwels AmyDBORGERHOUT/GW13618124230223
Van Steirteghem ElineDTEMSE14633411230323
86 Delbeke NielsHFLORIANT1350293331322
Zakeriesen SanyDRIVIERA/DEURNE13586153100322
Denie ElineDAKC/LUMA14685112002722
89 Leprince ShariDAKC/LUMA14682410130321
Van den Brande LynnDSCALDIS13547010621221
Mulder AnneDSCALDIS7295012241221
92 Cooremans WouterHMEEUWEN1363773610320
De Ley SiebeHAKC/LUMA13328114201220
De Ridder JoniDMEEUWEN13553511111120
Dewinter MaiteDAKC/LUMA12575410100520
Nauwelaers NeleDPUTSE14683110040520
Peeters GlennHRIVIERA/DEURNE1155044800420
Thijs MaartenHRIVIERA/DEURNE8331150130120
Van Den Bossche DaphneDBORGERHOUT/GW1464265130520
100 De Ridder Lucas HBOECKENBERG1239836510419
Saey BrittDBORGERHOUT/GW1467806450419
Scheers JoHLEUVEN926368110319
Struyf IlkeDLEUVEN1254836330419
104Mathis TessDBOECKENBERG1339558202118
105 Maes SarahDSIKOPI12590150010117
Wilmaerts LeniDLEUVEN9294124001017
107 Van Den Abeele StefanieDFLORIANT1246254321116
108Geets MariskaDPUTSE1041238010315
Ledent ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW1355012430515
110De Kersgieter StanHTEMSE1037363030214
Voshart TessDBOECKENBERG1456442040414
112 De Groof Jeroen HCATBA630081310013
Mardesson BriceHVOORWAARTS1459412800213
Van Der Biest BramHTEMSE821355110113
Van Riel StephanieDMINERVA1470005430113
Catthoor LoreDTEMSE1252837300013
117 Driesen ShiaraDFLORIANT1251664000212
Loier TimHTEMSE1459627000312
Vervoort Taïssa DMEEUWEN524233121212
De Celle EmmaDSIKOPI626072110112
Janssens Nick HRIVIERA/DEURNE734252030212
122 Carlier Nathalie DLEUVEN935955000111
T’jollyn IlyaHCATBA520561001311
Verlinde JulieDKWIK831005321011
125 Adriaenssens SaraDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS312540203110
De Bremaecker NilsHSIKOPI729060200210
Dodion JonasHLEUVEN836114300210
Duchesne ThaliaDAKC/LUMA1250306010310
Tandia AnsitaDMINERVA1152734300010
Cypers KoenHLEUVEN39153001110
Struyf BasHLEUVEN410514300210
Thielman SaraDSCALDIS1150303040310
Vanhee HayleyDMINERVA1154525300010
134 Verhaegen Pieter HMEEUWEN72754310019
Kerstens LarsHVOORWAARTS4933312009
Van Genechten IlseDLEUVEN52503310029
Goethals ArnautHSCALDIS51851530009
Loos ImkeDVOORWAARTS124970260019
Persyn YneDLEUVEN52133310119
Senden JordyHCATBA51354030029
141 Bellemans LanderHMEEUWEN104001330018
Delhasse ErineDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS21006010018
De Hert BrentHMINERVA81853230008
Linders RowenHKWIK92471420018
145 Beeusaert EvaDSIKOPI41952013017
De Groof EllenDCATBA94504000037
De Vogelaere DennisHKWIK101171410017
Hendrickx DieteDPUTSE136282320007
Michielssens YannisHRIVIERA/DEURNE71373201017
Van Laere Vicky DCATBA83950430007
Van Loock JonasHVOORWAARTS81681111037
De Keyser XanderHMINERVA81471420007
Geens TijsHPUTSE91371410017
154 Brys GitteDTEMSE8742102016
Colin KimDSIKOPI31500221016
Dujardin Tibo HBOECKENBERG61113201006
Piessens SienDTEMSE101572400006
Vandenbulcke MathiasHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS21003020016
Heirman MatsHSCALDIS71770230016
Van der Taelen ScottHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS31403011016
161 De Hert YasmineDMINERVA82621210015
Goossens SaraDBOECKENBERG146720220015
Janssens Vince HMEEUWEN7870102115
Lacroix DinaDCATBA63001101025
Oyen JaniDMINERVA104790220015
Vandoosselaere EliseDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS31501030015
Verbruggen JensHVOORWAARTS111810230005
Crombez RileyHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2503010015
De Waerheid LeneDPUTSE41250410005
Op De Beeck SenneHPUTSE3603200005
171 Schuerewegen DarioHMINERVA41001120004
Smidts SymeHMEEUWEN81260210014
Van Loock ThiasHBOECKENBERG101131100024
Van Steyvoort ElienDMINERVA61771200014
Vervliet BartHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS21001010204
Axel De PauwHKWIK4690300014
Callebaut BetteDSIKOPI31153010004
Lemmens BoDPUTSE61360400004
179 Bastiaensens JolienDCATBA41801110003
Cortois EllenDAKC/LUMA92250200013
De Ryck RafHAKC/LUMA3520101103
Saey EllenDBORGERHOUT/GW51200011013
Van Damme MaikeDFLORIANT2541100013
Vanreusel VerdiHPUTSE4610200103
Cantens ArneHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2602001003
De Sitter BoHTEMSE5450020013
Dries XanderHSIKOPI31132100003
Huybrechts DemyHAKC/LUMA3340300003
189 Asselberghs Rani DPUTSE31040110002
De Leinheer ElienDSCALDIS5430100012
De Wortelaer HanneloreDLEUVEN41111001002
Decré EvelienDLEUVEN83160110002
Gijsen ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW91642000002
Goethals SarahDVOORWAARTS61160110002
Jaffal FarahDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2750011002
Ley KilianHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS31001000012
Smets RobinDCATBA51622000002
Van Dyck TineDVOORWAARTS51670200002
Van Maldegem JokeDVOORWAARTS6510110002
Vandenbulcke AmberDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS21001001002
Wachters LotteDLEUVEN61611100002
202 Beeusaert JeroenHBORGERHOUT/GW4221000001
Borghgraef WardHTEMSE1251000001
Cambré JonathanHRIVIERA/DEURNE3160100001
Colin KrikryDSIKOPI1401000001
Collin MathieuHKWIK2250100001
Dierckx ElienDLEUVEN1150000011
Mastbooms KirstenDRIVIERA/DEURNE1111000001
Spiette KimDRIVIERA/DEURNE281000001
Van Gansen FauveDBOECKENBERG1120100001
Van Havermaet CharlotteDSIKOPI1400000011
Van Leemputten JimmyHSCALDIS180100001
Bellekens JillDPUTSE2650100001
De Hert ZoeDMINERVA1490100001
Goossens JillDSCALDIS3271000001
Lowyck ElineDLEUVEN3990010001
Mariman ArnoHTEMSE61330100001
Piessens MarteDTEMSE170100001
Somers LaurenDBOECKENBERG3320100001
van den Bossche YoshiHSCALDIS1450100001
van Gysel LouiseDTEMSE3281000001
Van Haute RaniDBOECKENBERG1150000011
Vereecken MiepDTEMSE2200000011
224 Boelens ZoeDMINERVA110000000
Casus SeppeHBOECKENBERG1120000000
De Laet ShirleyDCATBA2700000000
De Taeye samHFLORIANT290000000
Lagey AnkeDMINERVA180000000
Mol ThomasHBORGERHOUT/GW150000000
Risch NeleDPUTSE4810000000
Rubbens ShariDKWIK4530000000
Schroven Jessie DCATBA2930000000
Seys FloorDFLORIANT1500000000
Tirez RubenHLEUVEN1120000000
Van Den Broeck JanneDMEEUWEN110000000
Van Steyvoort JasmienDVOORWAARTS120000000
Vanderlinden IneDLEUVEN1100000000
Vervloet SvenHBORGERHOUT/GW180000000
Victor Maline DBOECKENBERG1110000000
De Hert YnzeHMINERVA130000000
De Laet ShanaDCATBA1500000000
Faveere AlexanderHTEMSE110000000
Gysemans RikHSCALDIS2100000000
Heremans IngeDPUTSE2520000000
Huijsmans Kelly DBORGERHOUT/GW2200000000
Op De Beeck RobbeHPUTSE150000000
Van Den Broeck RobinHMINERVA360000000
van Riet FemkeDMEEUWEN3190000000
Van Rompaey BjarneHVOORWAARTS110000000
Vergaert NelDFLORIANT140000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal