Statistieken zaal 2019-2020

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1Jesse De BremaekerHBOECKENBERG146543028191027105
2Borghgraef MielHTEMSE136385165382194
3Kevin CrammHMINERVA14697321521142488
4Jens VogelsHVOORWAARTS1469120345421782
5 Pauwels GlennHBORGERHOUT/GW146772396382978
6Arne BeeckHPUTSE1469118304241977
7Lars CourtensHFLORIANT146382097602971
8Raf JanssensHMINERVA146591927378670
9Johan OlaertsHSCALDIS1358051912272469
10Davor DuronjicHRIVIERA/DEURNE1465318127202968
Zahra VerhoevenDMEEUWEN11504221101412068
12Joren BoeveHLEUVEN1364923113551966
13 Ryckx PaulienDTEMSE1469926108114059
Nikki SchildersDBOECKENBERG1259723122441459
Struyf Brent HBOECKENBERG146953017127259
Willinski DamianHTEMSE1466529121111559
17David PeetersHSCALDIS1249815215331158
18Kobe NeyensHLEUVEN136502611147857
19Jago SchuerewegenHMINERVA135999119302456
20Saar SeysDFLORIANT147002015464554
21Jari HardiesHAKC/LUMA125932255351252
Sayer JobeHAKC/LUMA146867167501752
23Axel Van GenechtenHPUTSE146914106003151
Lisa PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE146852201856051
Timon BoeveHLEUVEN136311617660651
26De Schepper LanderHGANDA14697307507150
27Lauren DenisDVOORWAARTS146945156751149
Wouter EngelsHSCALDIS14653819728549
29Enya MichielsenDSIKOPI1469910116104647
Lars MattheysesHSIKOPI136396157091047
31Glenn PeetersHRIVIERA/DEURNE135198104202246
Joris BrunainHGANDA125582032331546
Lennert ImpensHFLORIANT1468317126101046
34 Borghgraef WannesHTEMSE134772420011845
35Lars HuppertzHAKC/LUMA12459525490144
36Christoph Van SteelandtHSIKOPI1462610163111142
Liam Van HoofHSCALDIS1460931411120242
38Hellemans Christoph HBORGERHOUT/GW124491112442841
Sara AdriaenssensDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS146644531111741
Tom Van RijsselbergenHGANDA146881423401841
41Regis De PreterHPUTSE146091225300040
42Liesbet BollaertsDKWIK1253401010512239
43Axel De PauwHKWIK125168161301038
Mathias VandenbulckeHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS12528524522038
45Geens TijsHPUTSE10447723140237
Lauri JacobsDMEEUWEN115151750112237
47Gerlo KaneHKWIK103733104201736
Taïssa VervoortDMEEUWEN125491010255436
Tom BourguillioenHGANDA13650208320336
50 Amorgaste JarniHBORGERHOUT/GW125911312532035
Voorneveld RickHBOECKENBERG11458819210535
52Arne Van DammeHFLORIANT11462169313133
Nick JanssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE146451110310833
Siebe De LeyHAKC/LUMA13536622410033
55Lars KerstensHVOORWAARTS12467623210032
56Matthias De MeulderHBOECKENBERG14651819120030
Tom Van HoudtHFLORIANT12465169410030
58Lisa Van GorpDBOECKENBERG11523520310029
59 De Vriendt JarrettHBORGERHOUT/GW1452798310728
Peeters JaroHBORGERHOUT/GW13340132220928
Jolien HerthogsDBOECKENBERG14677613360028
Jonas LemmensHKWIK720576114928
63Brice MardessonHVOORWAARTS14654310710627
Stien ReyntjensDKWIK12589016551027
65Anke MeganckDFLORIANT146861111121026
Jiska FrenschDAKC/LUMA13646024020026
Tess MathisDKWIK11512315600226
68Ellen ChristDGANDA14700102670025
Jonas DodionHLEUVEN12447714210125
70Kiani De BruynDRIVIERA/DEURNE10460415014024
Vince JanssensHMEEUWEN7319104110824
72Amber EngelsDPUTSE1469589123023
Niels ClaeysHMEEUWEN7262153200323
Sam De HertHMINERVA13443114080023
Yannis MichielssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE1326567201723
76Robin JordaensHSCALDIS831636710522
77Kristof Van CampenHRIVIERA/DEURNE14665165000021
Schoumacker CedricHKWIK1255729810121
79Jo ScheersHLEUVEN11263105230020
Kim ColinDSIKOPI1253129333020
Simon Van NuffelenHMEEUWEN11419106120120
Stefanie Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT1358747702020
83 Borghgraef WardHTEMSE4178100300619
Amber WuytsDKWIK9396214210019
Britt SaeyDSCALDIS14690112330019
Jens VerbruggenHVOORWAARTS14523081100019
Stephanie Van RielDMINERVA14700214120019
88Sany ZakeriesenDRIVIERA/DEURNE13630410400018
Zoe De RoeckDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1454677400018
90Dante BernardHSIKOPI1443827220417
Loos ImkeDVOORWAARTS11448012500017
Xander DriesHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS14675113300017
93Ellen SaeyDSCALDIS1258509700016
Veronique BiotDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS626146221116
95 Piessens SienDTEMSE1463654420015
Elise VandoosselaereDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1361306100815
Hanne Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT12471110310015
Thalia DuchesneDAKC/LUMA14664012210015
99Bette CallebautDMINERVA1360038120014
Lynn Van Den BroeckDMEEUWEN1041075110014
Wouter CooremansHMEEUWEN1134936200314
102Elien Van SteyvoortDMINERVA1144364210013
Erine DelhasseDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1147937012013
Hens KevinHMEEUWEN6239101000213
Jerry Van MeirvenneHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS11437111100013
Levi Van den DyckeHAKC/LUMA9358012100013
Matthias BellaertHKWIK1251161320113
Pauwels AmyDBORGERHOUT/GW1258853320013
Ruben VergaertHFLORIANT11156111100013
Sabrina CoolsDLEUVEN1147763130013
Sara GoossensDBOECKENBERG1469473030013
Shari LeprinceDAKC/LUMA13640012100013
113 Lauwers EvieDBORGERHOUT/GW1250324330012
Bart VervlietHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS623216120212
Fassin ShanaDGANDA1467192100012
Heleen DenisDVOORWAARTS1357316500012
Krikry ColinDSIKOPI1358705250012
Sofie VercauterenDVOORWAARTS1463605430012
119Arne Van BavelHSIKOPI1258905510011
Catthoor LoreDTEMSE1246852310011
Floor SeysDFLORIANT930429000011
Lynn Van den BrandeDSCALDIS1446818020011
Nele NauwelaersDPUTSE1466854020011
van Laeken RoyHVOORWAARTS1124306301111
125 Loier TimHTEMSE1462832310110
Chris GamblinHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS724715210110
Kenny ServotteHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS624607111010
Lenaerts YoniDRIVIERA/DEURNE624231600010
Nathalie CarlierDLEUVEN1346045010010
Niels DelbekeHFLORIANT1238335020010
Nils De BremaeckerHSIKOPI934334210010
Sarah GoethalsDSCALDIS618504510010
Sofie TirezDLEUVEN1035418010010
134Diete HendrickxDPUTSE136170522009
Fassin FebeDGANDA83976201009
Glen Van HoeckHMINERVA93211521009
Kim SpietteDRIVIERA/DEURNE93870360009
Nick BossantHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS62732232009
Ruben NicasyHPUTSE91847200009
Verhelst lauraDTEMSE124305022009
141 Gijsen ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW124561520008
Loos KristofHBORGERHOUT/GW112093310108
Hannelore De WortelaerDLEUVEN146162321008
Lemmens BoDPUTSE92211502008
Maite DewinterDAKC/LUMA115350611008
Nele RischDPUTSE114630521008
147Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS104420340007
Ledent ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW135841240007
Peirsman JanneDSIKOPI133461204007
Pieter VerhaegenHMEEUWEN125544210007
Tibo DujardinHBOECKENBERG51152320007
Van Den Bossche DaphneDBORGERHOUT/GW82372410007
153 Daelman ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW92600240006
Chaline DuwynDGANDA73503102006
Dennis De VogelaereHAKC/LUMA6760420006
Loos ElinDVOORWAARTS5950132006
Lucas De RidderHBOECKENBERG71405100006
Shari RubbensDKWIK61660501006
Tine PirquinDBOECKENBERG61970600006
160Jonas VandennieuwenhuysenHMEEUWEN5763100105
Leni WilmaertsDLEUVEN113301301005
Michiel SmetHPUTSE71120120025
Ruben TirezHLEUVEN2724100005
Yannik StruyfHVOORWAARTS51131310005
165Anina D'JoosDMINERVA136442200004
Annabel VanhovenDLEUVEN73300301004
De Keyser XanderHMINERVA2801120004
Honée VictorHLEUVEN4352200004
Liesl CallayDSCALDIS81000202004
Morane VerhoevenDMEEUWEN52061003004
Verdonck SteveHSIKOPI51232200004
172 Van Der Biest BramHTEMSE81730000033
Van Meervenne StienDTEMSE113953000003
Emily VermeerenDMEEUWEN5901110003
Eva BeeusaertDSIKOPI113830102003
Evelien DecréDLEUVEN51840102003
Josfien BraeckmanDGANDA73031110003
Maarten ThijsHRIVIERA/DEURNE4400210003
Nicolaas Van DiemenHMEEUWEN3331110003
Nils Van HerzeeleHVOORWAARTS2600210003
Raf De RyckHAKC/LUMA4630300003
Thomas ThijsHBOECKENBERG9600201003
183Bjorn JacobsHSCALDIS51120020002
Cleo Van LaekenDVOORWAARTS51780020002
Jana LanduytDGANDA83282000002
Jem HoekmanHGANDA51380100012
Jonas Van LoockHVOORWAARTS5490200002
Joni De RidderDMEEUWEN5601100002
Kim GijsenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2410010012
Kirsten MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE61670110002
Ledoux NoaDKWIK6500200002
Sarah MaesDSIKOPI61130002002
Syme SmidtsHMEEUWEN71462000002
Wouters WydseHLEUVEN2401100002
195An-Sofie De KeyserDFLORIANT3251000001
Anneleen BellaertDKWIK51200010001
Ansita TandiaDMINERVA1500100001
Elien De LeinheerDSCALDIS62800100001
Faveere AlexanderHTEMSE121000001
Huijsmans Kelly DBORGERHOUT/GW81220100001
Huybrechts DemyHAKC/LUMA3290100001
Jani OyenDMINERVA72650100001
Jarne HendrickxHPUTSE2160100001
Jasmien Van SteyvoortDVOORWAARTS51210010001
Karsten De PauwHSCALDIS3250100001
Kyle T'JollijnHKWIK2500001001
Neuttiens SimonHGANDA1200000101
Nevejans ChayaDSIKOPI3910100001
Polleunis FienDPUTSE7910000101
Seppe CasusHBOECKENBERG150001001
Somers LaurenDBOECKENBERG4731000001
Thias Van LoockHBOECKENBERG2341000001
Tijl PauwelsHLEUVEN1130100001
Van Den Bos JasperHSIKOPI2240100001
van Riet FemkeDMEEUWEN1130001001
Yasmine De HertDMINERVA41090100001
217 Beeusaert JeroenHBORGERHOUT/GW120000000
Brys GitteDTEMSE3350000000
Mol ThomasHBORGERHOUT/GW240000000
Antes JordyHKWIK110000000
Bosman frederickHSIKOPI2190000000
Brooklyn De MaeyerDAKC/LUMA102390000000
Dave ReestmanHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2290000000
De Cubber JorbenHGANDA1300000000
Didier GuillonHSCALDIS150000000
Dumont KorneelHGANDA3190000000
Elien DierckxDLEUVEN3490000000
Ellen VandennieuwenhuysenDMEEUWEN4430000000
Jari CantensHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS110000000
Jimmy Van LeemputtenHSCALDIS120000000
Jochems SieleDKWIK110000000
Jolien DelrueDFLORIANT3180000000
Jonathan CambréHRIVIERA/DEURNE130000000
Koen JanssensHMINERVA110000000
Lander BellemansHMEEUWEN170000000
Laura Van der ReysenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS140000000
Linders RowenHKWIK3140000000
Lise MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE1110000000
Maline VictorDBOECKENBERG2170000000
Mariman ArnoHTEMSE120000000
Mathieu CollinHKWIK5690000000
Merel BeeckDPUTSE2140000000
Nick VerwerftHKWIK1290000000
Nick YzermansHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2140000000
Noa LeyDRIVIERA/DEURNE170000000
Rani Asselberghs DPUTSE5310000000
Remeysen RubyDAKC/LUMA3760000000
Riet DuytschaeverDBOECKENBERG160000000
Ryckx MerijnHTEMSE3350000000
Sam De TaeyeHFLORIANT1100000000
Sarah GoossensDGANDA2470000000
Siebe Van GossemHPUTSE180000000
Sleeckx NickyHRIVIERA/DEURNE140000000
Sleeckx RinoHRIVIERA/DEURNE150000000
Slootmans YanaDTEMSE4210000000
Stéphanie VerseleDFLORIANT150000000
Stijn VerweerdeHRIVIERA/DEURNE150000000
Storms LindyDRIVIERA/DEURNE110000000
Van Dyck TinneDVOORWAARTS3280000000
Van Steirteghem ElineDTEMSE1160000000
Verdi VanreuselHPUTSE4300000000
Verlinden AlecHKWIK1100000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal