Statistieken zaal 2019-2020

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1Jesse De BremaekerHBOECKENBERG941121160671767
2Kevin CrammHMINERVA944823111631660
3Zahra VerhoevenDMEEUWEN9421181101211759
4Borghgraef MielHTEMSE83902904161454
5Arne BeeckHPUTSE944113203231152
6Jens VogelsHVOORWAARTS94411224331851
7 Pauwels GlennHBORGERHOUT/GW94371572321948
8Raf JanssensHMINERVA94491420144043
Struyf Brent HBOECKENBERG94502310125243
10Jago SchuerewegenHMINERVA9443597201942
Joren BoeveHLEUVEN94491383441042
12Davor DuronjicHRIVIERA/DEURNE94171084201741
13Glenn PeetersHRIVIERA/DEURNE9426694201940
Willinski DamianHTEMSE9447216711440
15Johan OlaertsHSCALDIS83303117111538
16Lars MattheysesHSIKOPI9447612507737
17Lars CourtensHFLORIANT83551065401136
18 Ryckx PaulienDTEMSE94501645100035
David PeetersHSCALDIS7340910532635
Lisa PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE94371131245035
Nikki SchildersDBOECKENBERG7347196220635
22Jari HardiesHAKC/LUMA8393215314934
Joris BrunainHGANDA94481721121134
24Axel Van GenechtenHPUTSE9442374001933
Enya MichielsenDSIKOPI945067491633
26Lennert ImpensHFLORIANT8396158310532
27De Schepper LanderHGANDA9448205303031
Sayer JobeHAKC/LUMA8386662201531
Taïssa VervoortDMEEUWEN942798235431
30Kobe NeyensHLEUVEN8400155105430
Sara AdriaenssensDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS9414452071230
32Christoph Van SteelandtHSIKOPI9397811311529
Gerlo KaneHKWIK7307384201229
Liesbet BollaertsDKWIK8377058510129
Siebe De LeyHAKC/LUMA8377520400029
36Hellemans Christoph HBORGERHOUT/GW833489322428
Lauri JacobsDMEEUWEN8376133082228
Saar SeysDFLORIANT8400127131428
Tom Van RijsselbergenHGANDA94421003001528
40Lars HuppertzHAKC/LUMA7296512180127
Wouter EngelsHSCALDIS838867425327
42 Borghgraef WannesHTEMSE92861310011025
Lisa Van GorpDBOECKENBERG9435517300025
44Axel De PauwHKWIK835357120924
Lars KerstensHVOORWAARTS9363417210024
Lauren DenisDVOORWAARTS944449344024
Liam Van HoofHSCALDIS832426790024
Timon BoeveHLEUVEN838179210524
49Mathias VandenbulckeHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS8334511322023
Nick JanssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE940688210423
Niels ClaeysHMEEUWEN7262153200323
Regis De PreterHPUTSE9383614300023
53Kiani De BruynDRIVIERA/DEURNE8400414013022
Voorneveld RickHBOECKENBERG6225410210522
55Arne Van DammeHFLORIANT7319125102121
Tom Van HoudtHFLORIANT8304116310021
57 Borghgraef WardHTEMSE4178100300619
De Vriendt JarrettHBORGERHOUT/GW932254210719
Ellen ChristDGANDA945070660019
Jonas DodionHLEUVEN8271510210119
Stien ReyntjensDKWIK8390011251019
62 Amorgaste JarniHBORGERHOUT/GW839676212018
Amber EngelsDPUTSE944576113018
Brice MardessonHVOORWAARTS942107500618
Jo ScheersHLEUVEN820995220018
Kim ColinDSIKOPI942028323018
Matthias De MeulderHBOECKENBERG941779110018
Tom BourguillioenHGANDA8400123300018
69Geens TijsHPUTSE5219211110217
Jolien HerthogsDBOECKENBERG9432610100017
Tess MathisDKWIK731339300217
72Simon Van NuffelenHMEEUWEN827675120116
Veronique BiotDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS626146221116
74 Peeters JaroHBORGERHOUT/GW821572210315
Anke MeganckDFLORIANT839166021015
Dante BernardHSIKOPI928725220415
Kristof Van CampenHRIVIERA/DEURNE9433114000015
78Jiska FrenschDAKC/LUMA7350013010014
79Jonas LemmensHKWIK38835000513
Sany ZakeriesenDRIVIERA/DEURNE943128300013
Schoumacker CedricHKWIK835826410013
82Amber WuytsDKWIK625628110012
Bette CallebautDMINERVA940336120012
Pauwels AmyDBORGERHOUT/GW944853310012
85Bart VervlietHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS521615120211
Ellen SaeyDSCALDIS838507400011
Jens VerbruggenHVOORWAARTS930404700011
Stefanie Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT834244201011
Stephanie Van RielDMINERVA945017120011
Vince JanssensHMEEUWEN524472010111
91Arne Van BavelHSIKOPI839704510010
Britt SaeyDSCALDIS839016210010
Matthias BellaertHKWIK833951210110
Nele NauwelaersDPUTSE943444020010
Sam De HertHMINERVA826214050010
Wouter CooremansHMEEUWEN822124100310
97 Piessens SienDTEMSE94223132009
Fassin FebeDGANDA83976201009
Floor SeysDFLORIANT82681800009
Heleen DenisDVOORWAARTS93991620009
Jerry Van MeirvenneHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS83101710009
Nick BossantHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS62732232009
Ruben VergaertHFLORIANT6888100009
Sabrina CoolsDLEUVEN73004113009
Thalia DuchesneDAKC/LUMA84000810009
Xander DriesHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS94261620009
Zoe De RoeckDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS92965310009
108Elise VandoosselaereDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS83660200068
Erine DelhasseDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS73133500008
Hanne Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT61811520008
Lynn Van Den BroeckDMEEUWEN72933410008
Nathalie CarlierDLEUVEN92813401008
Ruben NicasyHPUTSE51506200008
Sarah GoethalsDSCALDIS51600431008
115Chris GamblinHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS41491411007
Fassin ShanaDGANDA94216100007
Hens KevinHMEEUWEN41866100007
Kim SpietteDRIVIERA/DEURNE72870340007
Krikry ColinDSIKOPI83610322007
Loos ImkeDVOORWAARTS62150430007
Lynn Van den BrandeDSCALDIS82901402007
Sara GoossensDBOECKENBERG94504102007
Shari LeprinceDAKC/LUMA73500610007
Sofie VercauterenDVOORWAARTS94160331007
van Laeken RoyHVOORWAARTS71290500117
126 Daelman ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW62270240006
Lauwers EvieDBORGERHOUT/GW72981221006
Catthoor LoreDTEMSE93444011006
Chaline DuwynDGANDA73503102006
Diete HendrickxDPUTSE83850312006
Hannelore De WortelaerDLEUVEN93721311006
Lucas De RidderHBOECKENBERG51225100006
Niels DelbekeHFLORIANT61352301006
Pieter VerhaegenHMEEUWEN94263210006
Sofie TirezDLEUVEN62191500006
Tibo DujardinHBOECKENBERG41002220006
137 Loier TimHTEMSE94043110005
Elien Van SteyvoortDMINERVA72911310005
Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS73170230005
Lemmens BoDPUTSE61680401005
Robin JordaensHSCALDIS41162111005
Yannik StruyfHVOORWAARTS51131310005
Yannis MichielssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE8932110015
144 Gijsen ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW72411210004
Glen Van HoeckHMINERVA61980301004
Honée VictorHLEUVEN3312200004
Jonas VandennieuwenhuysenHMEEUWEN3542100104
Lenaerts YoniDRIVIERA/DEURNE1500040004
Leni WilmaertsDLEUVEN82451201004
Levi Van den DyckeHAKC/LUMA31070400004
Maite DewinterDAKC/LUMA62870301004
Michiel SmetHPUTSE61110110024
Nils De BremaeckerHSIKOPI51781120004
Peirsman JanneDSIKOPI82521102004
Ruben TirezHLEUVEN1353100004
Verhelst lauraDTEMSE71852020004
157 Van Der Biest BramHTEMSE4850000033
Emily VermeerenDMEEUWEN4791110003
Evelien DecréDLEUVEN51840102003
Shari RubbensDKWIK4940300003
Verdonck SteveHSIKOPI3741200003
162Annabel VanhovenDLEUVEN31500101002
Cleo Van LaekenDVOORWAARTS51780020002
Jem HoekmanHGANDA3460100012
Jonas Van LoockHVOORWAARTS2290200002
Joni De RidderDMEEUWEN5601100002
Kim GijsenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2410010012
Kirsten MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE61670110002
Ledent ElkeDBORGERHOUT/GW83391100002
Morane VerhoevenDMEEUWEN31060002002
Nele RischDPUTSE62680200002
Raf De RyckHAKC/LUMA2320200002
Sarah MaesDSIKOPI61130002002
Syme SmidtsHMEEUWEN61312000002
Tine PirquinDBOECKENBERG41030200002
Van Den Bossche DaphneDBORGERHOUT/GW41171010002
177 Loos KristofHBORGERHOUT/GW7891000001
Van Meervenne StienDTEMSE72841000001
Anina D'JoosDMINERVA83971000001
Anneleen BellaertDKWIK51200010001
Ansita TandiaDMINERVA1500100001
Bjorn JacobsHSCALDIS4770010001
Eva BeeusaertDSIKOPI61540001001
Huijsmans Kelly DBORGERHOUT/GW5800100001
Huybrechts DemyHAKC/LUMA290100001
Jana LanduytDGANDA41281000001
Jarne HendrickxHPUTSE2160100001
Jasmien Van SteyvoortDVOORWAARTS51210010001
Josfien BraeckmanDGANDA2531000001
Karsten De PauwHSCALDIS2200100001
Kenny ServotteHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2500100001
Kyle T'JollijnHKWIK2500001001
Ledoux NoaDKWIK4290100001
Liesl CallayDSCALDIS3230100001
Maarten ThijsHRIVIERA/DEURNE3220010001
Seppe CasusHBOECKENBERG150001001
Thias Van LoockHBOECKENBERG2341000001
Thomas ThijsHBOECKENBERG5360100001
van Riet FemkeDMEEUWEN1130001001
Wouters WydseHLEUVEN1240100001
Yasmine De HertDMINERVA41090100001
202 Beeusaert JeroenHBORGERHOUT/GW120000000
Mol ThomasHBORGERHOUT/GW240000000
An-Sofie De KeyserDFLORIANT160000000
Antes JordyHKWIK110000000
Bosman frederickHSIKOPI1110000000
Brooklyn De MaeyerDAKC/LUMA51380000000
Dave ReestmanHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2290000000
Didier GuillonHSCALDIS150000000
Dumont KorneelHGANDA2160000000
Elien De LeinheerDSCALDIS1350000000
Elien DierckxDLEUVEN3490000000
Ellen VandennieuwenhuysenDMEEUWEN2150000000
Jani OyenDMINERVA21000000000
Jari CantensHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS110000000
Jolien DelrueDFLORIANT280000000
Jonathan CambréHRIVIERA/DEURNE130000000
Linders RowenHKWIK180000000
Lise MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE1110000000
Maline VictorDBOECKENBERG2170000000
Mathieu CollinHKWIK3440000000
Merel BeeckDPUTSE2140000000
Nick VerwerftHKWIK1290000000
Nick YzermansHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS160000000
Nicolaas Van DiemenHMEEUWEN140000000
Noa LeyDRIVIERA/DEURNE170000000
Polleunis FienDPUTSE4680000000
Rani Asselberghs DPUTSE2180000000
Remeysen RubyDAKC/LUMA2750000000
Ryckx MerijnHTEMSE1100000000
Sarah GoossensDGANDA110000000
Siebe Van GossemHPUTSE180000000
Sleeckx NickyHRIVIERA/DEURNE140000000
Slootmans YanaDTEMSE2150000000
Van Den Bos JasperHSIKOPI190000000
Verdi VanreuselHPUTSE2180000000
Verlinden AlecHKWIK1100000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal