Statistieken zaal 2023-2024

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1 Pauwels GlennHBORGERHOUT/GW12592261755141178
2 De Ley JarreHAKC/LUMA125852921253666
Verhoeven ZahraDMEEUWEN12588122321061366
4 Oyen JensHMINERVA125833014433963
5 De Ley SiebeHAKC/LUMA125861131523860
Michielssens YannisHRIVIERA/DEURNE12567403424760
7Vergaert RubenHBORGERHOUT/GW1254516183461057
8 Kerstens LarsHVOORWAARTS12526731720653
Vandennieuwenhuysen JonasHMEEUWEN125571321527553
10 Thijs MaartenHRIVIERA/DEURNE12591461120252
11Van Maldegem JokeDVOORWAARTS125962226107350
12Brosens KatoDCATBA125962190114449
13 Bollaerts LiesbetDKWIK1257215101102947
Willinski DamianHSIKOPI12593199816447
15 Boeve JorenHLEUVEN125432710322246
Dujardin Tibo HBOECKENBERG125651244601146
17 Van Gorp LisaDBOECKENBERG12585024466545
Vogels JensHVOORWAARTS12416529701345
19 De Hert SamHMINERVA125811771501242
Hardies JariHAKC/LUMA12585925400442
21 De Vogelaere JordanHBOECKENBERG12574024830641
Schuerewegen JagoHMINERVA12583119736541
23 Impens LennertHFLORIANT114951313322639
Van Houdt TomHFLORIANT114411813221339
De Hert BrentHMINERVA11544148740639
Struyf BasHLEUVEN11540175190739
27 De Bie IllianHCATBA125748101700237
Smet MichielHPUTSE115381710015437
29 Jacobs LauriDMEEUWEN114991213150536
Tirez SofieDLEUVEN125971511130636
Borghgraef MielHTEMSE11452169302636
32 Boeve TimonHLEUVEN9424169030735
Courtens LarsHFLORIANT11499813520735
Peeters GlennHRIVIERA/DEURNE11518117912535
Ryckx PaulienDTEMSE12589413726335
Van Herck RobbieHMEEUWEN125664151000635
37 Amorgaste JarniHBORGERHOUT/GW12425812620634
Van Bavel ArneHSIKOPI125781016400434
39Dries XanderHSIKOPI12574984001233
Mulder AnneDSCALDIS1153539681633
Schoumacker CedricHKWIK12544176520333
Van Tichelen JorreHVOBAKO10458118714233
43Peeters LauraDRIVIERA/DEURNE12580171180532
Somers LaurenDBOECKENBERG12591020460232
Struyf WannesHLEUVEN12590621330832
46Amorgaste KianHBORGERHOUT/GW836989233631
De Celle EmmaDSIKOPI11505951113231
Ledoux NoaDKWIK12584224102231
Senden JordyHCATBA11499206320031
50 Thijs ThomasHBOECKENBERG12378023120430
Van Gucht YannickHMEEUWEN11474312460530
52 Beeck ArneHPUTSE8312715121329
Saey BrittDBORGERHOUT/GW1260047761429
Van Genechten AxelHPUTSE12576910610329
55Bellemans JoppeHBOECKENBERG11509116520428
Heirman MatsHSCALDIS11550514540028
Huybrechts DemyHAKC/LUMA10385217330328
Nicasy RubenHVOBAKO11513910411328
Van Den Brande RobbeHSCALDIS945078431528
60 Engels AmberDBOECKENBERG12582018022527
Pauwels LisaDFLORIANT1047067105827
Frensch JiskaDCATBA9445135240327
Huppertz LarsHAKC/LUMA5250514222227
64Beirnaert LukasHTEMSE12554126430126
Denie ElineDAKC/LUMA9409018015226
Laenen LowieHVOBAKO10404166002226
67 Denis Lauren DVOORWAARTS10480051022625
Callebaut BetteDSIKOPI11544381101225
Catthoor RobbeHTEMSE837193431525
Hellemans Christoph HVOORWAARTS10452114720125
Loos JanneDVOORWAARTS1257307850525
Van Duyse MatthijsHTEMSE125001110400025
Van Elsacker WoutHPUTSE7301610122425
Verwerft NickHKWIK10413130930025
75Loos ElinDVOORWAARTS1253807740624
Peirsman JanneDSIKOPI1153884130824
77 Van Campen KristofHRIVIERA/DEURNE12586123100723
Van den Brande LynnDSCALDIS1154507545223
Antes JordyHKWIK1257091730323
Mathis TessDAKC/LUMA12542023000023
81De Pus TuurHSIKOPI9293106220222
Struyf IlkeDLEUVEN1257093333122
T'Jollijn KyleHKWIK11287130210622
84 Beeusaert EvaDSIKOPI1256995010621
Leprince ShariDAKC/LUMA12597011130621
Lemmens JonasHKWIK8286173000121
87Mariman TinaDTEMSE1252649310320
Pauwels AmyDBORGERHOUT/GW1260056110720
89 Piessens SienDTEMSE1245127220619
Van Den Abeele StefanieDFLORIANT1044857104219
Vervoort Taïssa DMEEUWEN1154564310519
Laenen JulieDVOBAKO1047156025119
93Bellekens JillDPUTSE12599115200018
Van Den Bossche DaphneDBORGERHOUT/GW1259068010318
Van Tichelen LotteDVOBAKO832075130218
96 Cooremans WouterHMEEUWEN1038238500117
Van Damme ArneHFLORIANT731193130117
Hendrieckx DieteDPUTSE12583410110117
Leysen BrittDVOBAKO1044576310017
Van Steirteghem ElineDTEMSE1255756130217
101Nijs JorisHCATBA618662500316
Wuyts AmberDKWIK1255746310216
103 Dewinter MaiteDAKC/LUMA11530012010215
Peeters JaroHBORGERHOUT/GW519552120515
Van Eeckhoven NikHCATBA833662212215
Van Hoof LiamHVOORWAARTS1143827510015
De Hert Zoë DMINERVA1259845100515
Meganck AnkeDFLORIANT1041818310215
109Binnemans SilkeDCATBA1149063120214
De Sitter StanHTEMSE929433100714
Jochems SieleDRIVIERA/DEURNE833290010414
Lauwers FloorDVOBAKO944255110214
Lenaerts BenHVOBAKO1038055300114
Seys NelDFLORIANT1039219010314
Vanhee HaeleyDMINERVA1257726310214
116 De Groof Jeroen HCATBA1050070020413
De Waerheid LeneDPUTSE12465010110113
118 De Ridder Lucas HBOECKENBERG1023507020312
Mastbooms LiseDRIVIERA/DEURNE1047342220212
Creemers ElisabethDLEUVEN1152216100412
Huysmans SimonHVOBAKO931152400112
122 Delbeke NielsHFLORIANT1038115210211
Van Damme MaikeDFLORIANT836824020311
De Vogelaere DennisHBOECKENBERG712708021011
Thielman SaraDSCALDIS941501310611
Willem JanisDMEEUWEN523625110211
127 De Ridder JoniDMEEUWEN830055000010
Van Loock ThiasHVOORWAARTS1035114210210
Verlinde AlecHKWIK619811150210
130 Asselberghs Rani DPUTSE72062510019
Vanreusel VerdiHPUTSE113133400029
Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS72700801009
Van Roy LiamHMEEUWEN91341700019
134 De Taeye SamHFLORIANT4630420028
Jacobs BjornHSCALDIS31501311028
Risch NeleDPUTSE114691411018
Spiette KimDRIVIERA/DEURNE126000222028
Tandia AnsitaDMINERVA83005110018
Courtjens JeffreyHRIVIERA/DEURNE6476101008
Jacobs MargotDSCALDIS82500410038
Nevejans KadishaDKWIK124676101008
Voshart TessDBOECKENBERG125850322018
143 Bastiaensens JolienDCATBA41612102027
De Preter RegisHPUTSE51472101127
Goris CallasDLEUVEN83081501007
Lieselotte Van den SchoorDVOBAKO82642003027
Singh KasmirHCATBA41246000017
148 Bellaert MatthiasHKWIK7993020016
Callay LieslDKWIK111642001036
Lacroix DinaDCATBA103910311016
De Prins RenzoHVOORWAARTS3512300016
Geens SeppeHPUTSE2790420006
Persyn TobeHLEUVEN61185100006
Rust GianHSCALDIS83901211016
155 Dodion JonasHLEUVEN71271210015
Saey EllenDBORGERHOUT/GW125720221005
Seys FloorDFLORIANT61360210025
Bastiaensen JuttaDVOBAKO71403001015
Buntinx MarenDLEUVEN62881202005
Engels WarreHSCALDIS62250410005
Geens TijsHPUTSE31030410005
van Riet FemkeDMEEUWEN51510013015
Van Tilburg KasperHMEEUWEN5712100025
164Janssens Nick HRIVIERA/DEURNE2911010024
Loos ImkeDVOORWAARTS71920120014
Philips JuneDSIKOPI81652110004
van den Bossche YoshiHSCALDIS31100220004
168 De Hert YasmineDMINERVA104941101003
De Laet ShirleyDCATBA3931110003
De Vriendt JarrettHBORGERHOUT/GW91241100013
Loier TimHTEMSE51440110013
Scheers JoHLEUVEN2391000023
Zakeriesen SanyDRIVIERA/DEURNE93982100003
De Maeyer BrooklynDAKC/LUMA61610300003
El Yakhloufi AchrafHVOBAKO5753000003
Kempen YannickHSIKOPI4532001003
Scheurwegen DarioHMINERVA91011110003
Van Den Brande MayaDSCALDIS3850101013
Van Emelo MetteDSIKOPI3200201003
Verschure NoeHSCALDIS61650200013
181 Dingelstad JorenHCATBA3521100002
Oyen JaniDMINERVA94470011002
Van Diemen NicolaasHMEEUWEN3210200002
Van Laere Vicky DCATBA61741100002
Vanhoven AnnabelDLEUVEN61110200002
De Celle WoutHSIKOPI61100100012
Gysemans RikHSCALDIS3600020002
Lemmens BoDPUTSE5771100002
Lenjou SkyDBORGERHOUT/GW4381000012
Op De Beeck SenneHPUTSE2110100012
Van Dyck TineDVOORWAARTS4190010012
192 Bellaert AnneleenDKWIK2100100001
Collin MathieuHKWIK291000001
Mol ThomasHBORGERHOUT/GW51450010001
Van Roy VeroniqueDSIKOPI4130100001
Brys GitteDTEMSE2140000011
Catthoor LoreDTEMSE4440000011
Claus SeppeHBOECKENBERG2120100001
De Kersgieter StanHTEMSE6531000001
Dehennin FebeDLEUVEN240100001
Delaure CelineDSIKOPI3150010001
Germeys DiekeDLEUVEN131000001
Poppe ToonHSIKOPI4190100001
Schildermans KobeHVOBAKO150001001
Schildermans ToonHLEUVEN3191000001
Stiene LauwersDVOBAKO2310000011
T’jollyn IlyaHCATBA2291000001
Van Haute RaniDBOECKENBERG160001001
Van Steyvoort JorenHVOORWAARTS41560001001
Vanderelst JenteDTEMSE2500100001
Vereecken MiepDTEMSE41050100001
Verhaegen PieterHMEEUWEN31301000001
213 Driesen ShiaraDAKC/LUMA130000000
Mastbooms KirstenDRIVIERA/DEURNE1170000000
Reyntjens StienDKWIK2150000000
Van Daele KevinHAKC/LUMA280000000
Van Gansen FauveDBOECKENBERG150000000
Van Loock JonasHVOORWAARTS2100000000
Victor Maline DBOECKENBERG2160000000
Borms ImanaDBOECKENBERG4160000000
Davidts ErnstHFLORIANT140000000
De Bolle NicolasHMEEUWEN1150000000
De Hert YnzeHMINERVA220000000
Delrue JolienDFLORIANT170000000
Druyts MirteDVOORWAARTS120000000
Faveere AlexanderHTEMSE2170000000
Goris JasmienDVOBAKO1100000000
Hellinckx StaceyDMEEUWEN4190000000
Keunen YariHSIKOPI250000000
Laenen TreesDVOBAKO4340000000
Lauwers JensHKWIK260000000
Nevejans ChayaDKWIK140000000
Op De Beeck RobbeHPUTSE2210000000
Persijn WarreHFLORIANT1100000000
Rottiers JadeDAKC/LUMA4560000000
Temmerman WoutHFLORIANT280000000
Van Daele KevinHAKC/LUMA110000000
Van De Velde CharissaDMEEUWEN160000000
Van den Audenaerde SterreDBOECKENBERG2140000000
Van Den Broeck RobinHMINERVA260000000
Van der Veken ZoeDMEEUWEN4550000000
Verlinde JulieDKWIK290000000
Verschaeve JolienDPUTSE120000000
Wittock ThaliaDMINERVA130000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal