Statistieken zaal 2018-2019

   W MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
1Johan MoonsHSIKOPI12594242712271789
2Glenn PauwelsHBORGERHOUT/GW125903733542375
3Jens OyenHMINERVA1259919195751772
Joris NijsHCATBA1254214787102672
5David PeetersHSCALDIS115483481242271
6Lars CourtensHFLORIANT125801996402664
7Jesse De BremaekerHBOECKENBERG1045413201641963
Miel BorghgraefHTEMSE115102844342063
9Wannes BorghgraefHTEMSE1148921132251760
10Brent StruyfHVOORWAARTS125322923205059
Jarni AmorgasteHBORGERHOUT/GW1259119108371259
12Enya MichielsenDSIKOPI1259918621002157
13Jens VogelsHVOORWAARTS1362412226001656
Timon BoeveHLEUVEN1259115156401656
15Christoph HellemansHVOORWAARTS1354510189001855
16Jarre De LeyHAKC/LUMA115485272141554
Jef VervlietHMEEUWEN115365165661654
18Johan OlaertsHSCALDIS115261493551551
19Liesbet BollaertsDKWIK11538107887949
Nick JanssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE125781755501749
21Nikki SchildersDBOECKENBERG115508122371648
22Glenn PeetersHRIVIERA/DEURNE1258021210002246
Jari HardiesHAKC/LUMA104994213111646
24Raf JanssensHMINERVA114781617453045
Sara AdriaenssensDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS9447575471745
26Arne BeeckHPUTSE125921811444344
27Robin CrammHMINERVA114672263111043
Seppe GeensHPUTSE125661711325543
29Axel Van GenechtenHPUTSE125848135001642
Victor HonéeHLEUVEN125481813322442
31Zahra VerhoevenDMEEUWEN115322121521941
32Ward BorghgraefHTEMSE10471795701240
33Ilya T'JollynHCATBA103851833221139
34Illian De BieHCATBA12600149609038
Jeffrey CourtensHRIVIERA/DEURNE10377115616938
36Julie CaluwéDVOORWAARTS13643416863037
37Mathias Van der LindenHSIKOPI12473126873036
38Arne Van DammeHFLORIANT11322644511535
Kiani De BruynDRIVIERA/DEURNE115182911211035
Lars MattheysesHSIKOPI125981314332035
Nick VerwerftHKWIK115301221220735
42Kristof Van CampenHRIVIERA/DEURNE125921611410032
43Wouter EngelsHSCALDIS10374115290431
44Jarrett De VriendtHBORGERHOUT/GW125941511310030
Lennert ImpensHFLORIANT12560713440230
Saar SeysDFLORIANT125951015122030
47Jonas LemmensHKWIK11442181611229
48Kenny ServotteHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS11507412432328
Kim GijsenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS11516850201328
Kristof LoosHBORGERHOUT/GW12495184600028
Matthias De MeulderHBOECKENBERG11544517330028
Nick JanssensHBOECKENBERG10426319140128
Yannick WautersHKWIK9282160310828
54Bart VervlietHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS12548111812427
Dimi IsenborghsHKWIK11493191520027
Kobe NeyensHLEUVEN6279128330127
Lars HuppertzHAKC/LUMA10378219130227
58Amy PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE12529412613026
Kevin CrammHMINERVA82011000301326
60Jef Van PeltHVOORWAARTS11456591010025
Kim ColinDSIKOPI1256187820025
Nick BossantHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS11476613501025
Sayer JobeHAKC/LUMA11472316230125
Sofie RyckxDTEMSE1259089080025
65Karen Van CampDBOECKENBERG11530318021024
Lauren DenisDVOORWAARTS13644213810024
Lucas De RidderHBOECKENBERG11470514120224
Nienke DaelmanDBORGERHOUT/GW1254362720724
69Anke MeganckDFLORIANT1258728670023
Niels DelbekeHFLORIANT12535642101023
71Eline Van SteirteghemDTEMSE12600511150022
Ruben NicasyHPUTSE923796110522
Shiara DriesenDAKC/LUMA11550115330022
Tess MathisDKWIK1154088420022
75Jeroen De GroofHCATBA12592106310121
Lisa PauwelsDRIVIERA/DEURNE8372161400021
Sarah GoethalsDSCALDIS1154977241021
Sofie TirezDLEUVEN10500312420021
Tom Van HoudtHFLORIANT11353154110021
80Joren BoeveHLEUVEN624157042220
Sien PiessensDTEMSE1150177510020
82Jonas DodionHLEUVEN936133220818
Kim De KeersmaekerDTEMSE11498124200018
Nik Van EeckhovenHCATBA819467100418
Tijl PauwelsHLEUVEN728794230018
Vince JanssensHMEEUWEN828448040218
87Amber EngelsDPUTSE1259098000017
Brice MardessonHVOORWAARTS1224305700517
Lynn Van Den BroeckDMEEUWEN11493011420017
Stefanie Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT1153844612017
91Elke DaelmanDBORGERHOUT/GW1259902950016
Jiska FrenschDAKC/LUMA11533014020016
Karen NaveldDPUTSE1251375220016
Xander DriesHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1255652900016
95Maarten ThijsHRIVIERA/DEURNE8254102300015
Stien ReyntjensDKWIK1154462520015
Taïssa VervoortDMEEUWEN11547012120015
98Dario SchuerewegenHMINERVA1148666200014
Didier GuillonHSCALDIS817082211014
Jade RottiersDAKC/LUMA1149907700014
Stephanie Van RielDMINERVA1259907610014
Wouter CooremansHMEEUWEN1151238300014
103Hanne Van Den AbeeleDFLORIANT624537111013
Robin JordaensHSCALDIS824981120113
105Jago SchuerewegenHMINERVA616062101212
Maite DewinterDAKC/LUMA11527010110012
Sany ZakeriesenDRIVIERA/DEURNE1142906420012
Sarah MaesDSIKOPI1260053040012
109Elke LedentDBORGERHOUT/GW1153333500011
Ellen SaeyDSCALDIS1034324500011
Mathias VandenbulckeHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS722223510011
Tim LoierHTEMSE1154014600011
Zoe De RoeckDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS932072200011
114Bram Van Der BiestHTEMSE619536000110
Heleen DenisDVOORWAARTS1259213600010
Jolien BastiaensensDCATBA1154452120010
Kelly NaveldDPUTSE1244827010010
Liam Van HoofHSCALDIS716041010410
Matthias BellaertHKWIK931540510010
Regis De PreterHPUTSE720314120210
121Britt SaeyDSCALDIS104903501009
Erine DelhasseDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS114867200009
Hannelore De WortelaerDLEUVEN125634212009
Krikry ColinDSIKOPI125421332009
Lynn Van BastelaereDBORGERHOUT/GW94041440009
Morane VerhoevenDMEEUWEN83550612009
127Cara TillonDTEMSE61871322008
Glenn GoffaHBOECKENBERG71493500008
Jolien HerthogsDBOECKENBERG72860800008
Julie VerlindeDKWIK92491412008
Lisa Van GorpDBOECKENBERG81470610108
Saartje Van MaroeyDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS104814121008
Sabrina CoolsDLEUVEN93175300008
134Evelien DecréDLEUVEN124952311007
Kirsten MastboomsDRIVIERA/DEURNE103021330007
Nele RischDPUTSE93080430007
Pieter VerhaegenHMEEUWEN115340610007
Tine PirquinDBOECKENBERG93610600107
Vicky Van LaereDCATBA73103220007
140Annelies SenecautDVOORWAARTS125411131006
Arne Van BavelHSIKOPI82131131006
Diete HendrickxDPUTSE124821401006
Elien Van SteyvoortDMINERVA62583120006
Famke WuytsDKWIK72201203006
Jo ScheersHLEUVEN7632112006
Silke BinnemansDCATBA113684100106
147Bette CallebautDMINERVA115001310005
Jani OyenDMINERVA104670221005
Kim SpietteDRIVIERA/DEURNE72500041005
Lynn Van den BrandeDSCALDIS82264100005
Nathalie CarlierDLEUVEN82850311005
Sara GoossensDBOECKENBERG72850302005
Yannik StruyfHVOORWAARTS51570410005
154Amber WuytsDKWIK2680400004
Arno MarimanHTEMSE7853001004
Christoph Van SteelandtHSIKOPI81890310004
Dorien VerhaegenDCATBA41610040004
Kenneth GoovaertsHPUTSE3682200004
Mathieu CollinHKWIK3651012004
Nils De BremaeckerHSIKOPI93311030004
Simon Van NuffelenHMEEUWEN61340400004
162Axel De PauwHKWIK3153000003
Dennis De VogelaereHAKC/LUMA5870201003
Dimitry AvondtsHCATBA5471000023
Ilse Van GenechtenDLEUVEN5650120003
Jaro PeetersHBORGERHOUT/GW6682000013
Jasmien Van SteyvoortDVOORWAARTS91481011003
Jolien DelrueDFLORIANT61521200003
Kane GerloHVOORWAARTS3310201003
Lailah TandiaDSCALDIS113752100003
Leen GielisDMINERVA92350030003
Leni WilmaertsDLEUVEN1171110003
Sejla KucevicDCATBA72200210003
Siebe De LeyHAKC/LUMA6881200003
Sven VervloetHBORGERHOUT/GW5481200003
176Elke GijsenDBORGERHOUT/GW82502000002
Elke VanherckDAKC/LUMA5860200002
Ellen De GroofDCATBA31502000002
Kyle T'JollijnHKWIK4581010002
Michiel SmetHPUTSE3531100002
Nele NauwelaersDPUTSE2371100002
Raf De RyckHAKC/LUMA3400101002
Sabrina Van PeelDCATBA73320200002
Sam De TaeyeHFLORIANT1450001012
Shirley De LaetDCATBA52020110002
Tijs GeensHPUTSE2201010002
Yannick AvondtsHCATBA2261010002
188Ansita TandiaDMINERVA3930010001
Bert CoolmanHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS2210100001
Charlotte Van HavermaetDSIKOPI4540010001
Elien De LeinheerDSCALDIS41031000001
Elien DierckxDLEUVEN4660100001
Evie LauwersDBORGERHOUT/GW2210010001
Floor SeysDFLORIANT82210001001
Jelle De SchrijverHBOECKENBERG270010001
Jeroen BeeusaertHBORGERHOUT/GW161000001
Joren DingelstadHCATBA1110010001
Karsten De PauwHSCALDIS2261000001
Kevin HensHMEEUWEN41370100001
Lander BellemansHMEEUWEN4370100001
Lars KerstensHVOORWAARTS1100100001
Laura DurwaelDMEEUWEN41420001001
Lauri JacobsDMEEUWEN51160001001
Levi Van den DyckeHAKC/LUMA5930100001
Lien SantensDSCALDIS1260010001
Nico CroketHTEMSE131000001
Nils Van HerzeeleHVOORWAARTS120100001
Riet DuytschaeverDBOECKENBERG3220100001
Sainah WaardenburgDVOORWAARTS4300100001
Sebastien MoreauHTEMSE21001000001
Seppe CasusHBOECKENBERG150100001
Siebe Van GossemHPUTSE2111000001
Stéphanie VerseleDFLORIANT1140001001
Syme SmidtsHMEEUWEN3261000001
Thomas ThijsHBOECKENBERG71060100001
Verdi VanreuselHPUTSE4410100001
Yannis MichielssensHRIVIERA/DEURNE3190000011
218Anina D'JoosDMINERVA180000000
Anke LageyDMINERVA1320000000
Annabel VanhovenDLEUVEN1440000000
Anneleen BellaertDKWIK120000000
Bjorn JacobsHSCALDIS71500000000
Caro Van BouwelDVOORWAARTS120000000
Dina LacroixDCATBA2540000000
Eline Van GulikDKWIK150000000
Elise VandoosselaereDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS21000000000
Ellen VandennieuwenhuysenDMEEUWEN290000000
Eva BeeusaertDSIKOPI110000000
Eva GoethalsDSCALDIS2750000000
Fauve Van GansenDBOECKENBERG2200000000
Jarne HendrickxHPUTSE2250000000
Jerry Van MeirvenneHHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS3700000000
Joni De RidderDMEEUWEN140000000
José ZoetDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS190000000
Kilian LeyHSIKOPI120000000
Koen CypersHLEUVEN1130000000
Laura Van der ReysenDHOBOKEN/MERCURIUS1410000000
Laura VerhelstDTEMSE2210000000
Lien Van DammeDFLORIANT2330000000
Liesl CallayDSCALDIS4120000000
Lotte RombautDTEMSE2130000000
Maike Van DammeDFLORIANT2130000000
Merel BeeckDPUTSE3220000000
Natasja GuetenDCATBA3220000000
Niels ClaeysHMEEUWEN120000000
Piet HaumanHTEMSE1100000000
Ruben TirezHLEUVEN2270000000
Ruben VergaertHFLORIANT140000000
Sam De HertHMINERVA170000000
Shari LeprinceDAKC/LUMA150000000
Shari RubbensDKWIK1320000000
Thias Van LoockHBOECKENBERG2240000000
Tibo DujardinHBOECKENBERG150000000
Veronique Van RoyDSIKOPI3110000000
Yasmine De HertDMINERVA62080000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal