Van Duyse Matthijs

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - TEMSE502100003
TEMSE - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS490220004
KWIK - TEMSE500200002
TEMSE - AKC/LUMA500100001
TEMSE - BORGERHOUT/GW503000003
FLORIANT - TEMSE350000000
PUTSE - TEMSE380000000
TEMSE - BOECKENBERG152000002
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - TEMSE500110002
TEMSE - KWIK471010002
AKC/LUMA - TEMSE320000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - TEMSE343300006
TOTAAL5001110400025
2022-2023 (TEMSE)211000001
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal