Axel Van Genechten

PUTSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS - PUTSE501000056
PUTSE - FLORIANT500000022
PUTSE - SIKOPI500200024
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE500100023
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG500000044
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE500000022
KWIK - PUTSE500210003
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS501120015
FLORIANT - PUTSE421110014
SIKOPI - PUTSE500100045
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA500200002
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE500020046
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW490000011
PUTSE - KWIK501000034
TOTAAL6914106003151
2018-2019 (PUTSE)6848156001847
2017-2018 (PUTSE)5591647102048
2016-2017 (PUTSE)20922100611
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal