Lars Huppertz

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS101000001
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA50000000
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE500102003
AKC/LUMA - KWIK500111003
SIKOPI - AKC/LUMA360102003
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA500301015
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW500102003
VOORWAARTS - AKC/LUMA504500009
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT420110002
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA360211004
KWIK - AKC/LUMA300600006
TOTAAL409521390139
2018-2019 (AKC/LUMA)378219130227
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal