Van Eeckhoven Nik

CATBA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - CATBA430000000
CATBA - MINERVA150000000
VOBAKO 1 - CATBA451100002
MEEUWEN - CATBA502000103
CATBA - LEUVEN401000001
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE501100125
MINERVA - CATBA430001001
SCALDIS - CATBA501020003
TOTAAL33662212215
2021-2022 (CATBA)375134421630
2018-2019 (CATBA)19467100418
2017-2018 (CATBA)25452401820
2016-2017 (CATBA)644245322238
2015-2016 (CATBA)210000000
2013-2014 (CATBA)200000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal