Mariman Tina

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - TEMSE170001001
TEMSE - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS240000000
KWIK - TEMSE450000000
TEMSE - AKC/LUMA501110014
TEMSE - BORGERHOUT/GW500100001
FLORIANT - TEMSE500100001
PUTSE - TEMSE500300014
TEMSE - BOECKENBERG500100001
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - TEMSE450110002
TEMSE - KWIK450100012
AKC/LUMA - TEMSE500000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - TEMSE503010004
TOTAAL52649310320
2022-2023 (TEMSE)810200002
2021-2022 (TEMSE)6421312100430
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal