Willinski Damian

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SIKOPI/CHASE - MINERVA500110204
CATBA - SIKOPI/CHASE501000001
SIKOPI/CHASE - MEEUWEN501110104
LEUVEN - SIKOPI/CHASE503000003
SIKOPI/CHASE - VOBAKO 1501010002
SCALDIS - SIKOPI/CHASE450220015
SIKOPI/CHASE - RIVIERA/DEURNE502010003
MINERVA - SIKOPI/CHASE502100216
SIKOPI/CHASE - CATBA504201029
MEEUWEN - SIKOPI/CHASE483000003
SIKOPI/CHASE - LEUVEN502220107
VOBAKO 1 - SIKOPI/CHASE500000000
SIKOPI/CHASE - SCALDIS453000003
TOTAAL638229816450
2022-2023 (SIKOPI)570237444749
2021-2022 (SIKOPI)614391621756
2019-2020 (TEMSE)66529121111559
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal