Saar Seys

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT501100002
PUTSE - FLORIANT503300028
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500111115
SIKOPI - FLORIANT502110004
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW501100024
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT500000000
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT502001104
FLORIANT - KWIK501000001
FLORIANT - PUTSE502102005
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT501101104
FLORIANT - SIKOPI503000003
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500220004
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG502101004
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS502300106
TOTAAL7002015464554
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)6951118133036
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)6975208311047
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)6597165412145
2015-2016 (FLORIANT)230110002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal