De Waerheid Lene

PUTSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - FLORIANT500110002
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG500100012
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - PUTSE300000000
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW260100001
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE500200002
PUTSE - KWIK470200002
PUTSE - TEMSE420000000
FLORIANT - PUTSE310000000
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE380000000
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS70000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE440101002
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA500200002
TOTAAL465010110113
2022-2023 (PUTSE)613111000113
2021-2022 (PUTSE)1250410005
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal