Tibo Dujardin

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG500120003
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT240000000
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA150000000
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG112100003
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE150100001
TOTAAL1152320007
2018-2019 (BOECKENBERG)50000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal