van Riet Femke

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - SCALDIS430000000
MINERVA - MEEUWEN50000000
MEEUWEN - CATBA60010001
LEUVEN - MEEUWEN500002013
MEEUWEN - SIKOPI/CHASE470001001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MEEUWEN350000011
TOTAAL1860013026
2022-2023 (MEEUWEN)50100001
2021-2022 (MEEUWEN)190000000
2019-2020 (MEEUWEN)130001001
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal