Bellaert Matthias

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK51000001
AKC/LUMA - KWIK261000001
KWIK - TEMSE60010001
KWIK - BOECKENBERG70000000
PUTSE - KWIK60010001
KWIK - FLORIANT180000011
BOECKENBERG - KWIK311000001
TOTAAL993020016
2022-2023 (KWIK)62761810218
2021-2022 (KWIK)63629951834
2019-2020 (KWIK)51161320113
2018-2019 (KWIK)413601020018
2017-2018 (KWIK)27651300110
2016-2017 (KWIK)51051900722
2015-2016 (KWIK)594687401035
2014-2015 (KWIK)62358211118
2013-2014 (KWIK)4481011720131
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal