De Ley Siebe

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - AKC/LUMA500400015
AKC/LUMA - KWIK501300004
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT442200116
TEMSE - AKC/LUMA502300005
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE450300014
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA501301117
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA500210003
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS500200013
KWIK - AKC/LUMA500140016
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA501300015
AKC/LUMA - TEMSE502101015
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA472400107
TOTAAL5861131523860
2022-2023 (AKC/LUMA)68518180671362
2021-2022 (AKC/LUMA)328114201220
2019-2020 (AKC/LUMA)536622410033
2018-2019 (AKC/LUMA)1081300004
2017-2018 (AKC/LUMA)801100002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal