Siebe De Ley

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA500200002
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS470200002
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA501101003
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE500400004
AKC/LUMA - KWIK501300004
SIKOPI - AKC/LUMA501320006
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA500500005
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW300010001
VOORWAARTS - AKC/LUMA503110005
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA70000000
KWIK - AKC/LUMA200000000
AKC/LUMA - SIKOPI500000000
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG320100001
TOTAAL536622410033
2018-2019 (AKC/LUMA)1081300004
2017-2018 (AKC/LUMA)801100002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal