Nathalie Carlier

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MINERVA - LEUVEN503000003
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS430101002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN200000000
LEUVEN - GANDA240100001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS380000000
TEMSE - LEUVEN360000000
MEEUWEN - LEUVEN30000000
LEUVEN - MINERVA500000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - LEUVEN170200002
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE301000001
GANDA - LEUVEN490000000
SCALDIS - LEUVEN500000000
LEUVEN - TEMSE500100001
TOTAAL46045010010
2018-2019 (LEUVEN)2980411006
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)69445100010
2015-2016 (LEUVEN)6501800009
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)1000000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal