Pauwels Lisa

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW300100012
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500000000
FLORIANT - KWIK500100012
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - FLORIANT503110016
FLORIANT - TEMSE500100214
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT401000113
FLORIANT - PUTSE501200014
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT501000012
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500100102
KWIK - FLORIANT500000112
TOTAAL47067105827
2022-2023 (FLORIANT)629218554750
2021-2022 (FLORIANT)573611510124
2019-2020 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6852201856051
2018-2019 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)415161400021
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)487351010019
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6357151530040
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)680312120018
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal