Lars Kerstens

VOORWAARTS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS - PUTSE501200003
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS501100002
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG502300005
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS450210003
VOORWAARTS - SIKOPI400100001
KWIK - VOORWAARTS430311005
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT30000000
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS460500005
VOORWAARTS - AKC/LUMA360000000
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS391200003
VOORWAARTS - BORGERHOUT/GW490400004
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS161000001
TOTAAL467623210032
2018-2019 (VOORWAARTS)100100001
2017-2018 (VOORWAARTS)2181610019
2016-2017 (VOORWAARTS)270000000
2015-2016 (VOORWAARTS)203000003
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal