Piessens Sien

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - TEMSE500001001
TEMSE - SCALDIS380000000
GANDA - TEMSE430011002
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - TEMSE501000001
TEMSE - LEUVEN501000001
MINERVA - TEMSE500000000
TEMSE - MEEUWEN410020002
SCALDIS - TEMSE500100001
TEMSE - GANDA501300004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE500010001
TEMSE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS451000001
LEUVEN - TEMSE350000000
TEMSE - MINERVA340000000
TOTAAL63654420015
2018-2019 (TEMSE)51877510020
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal