Meganck Anke

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - FLORIANT430110002
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW500110002
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT400100012
FLORIANT - KWIK500010001
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - FLORIANT450201014
FLORIANT - TEMSE500100001
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT450000000
FLORIANT - PUTSE401000001
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA100000000
KWIK - FLORIANT450200002
TOTAAL41818310215
2022-2023 (FLORIANT)51073121014
2021-2022 (FLORIANT)54377320625
2019-2020 (FLORIANT)6861111121026
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)687210671026
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal