Persyn Tobe

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - CATBA90000000
SCALDIS - LEUVEN504100005
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN501000001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS20000000
SIKOPI/CHASE - LEUVEN60000000
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE10000000
MINERVA - LEUVEN160001001
TOTAAL1345101007
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal