Lennert Impens

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT501020003
PUTSE - FLORIANT481100002
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500000000
SIKOPI - FLORIANT492300005
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW501000012
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT493000014
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT503111006
FLORIANT - KWIK502000013
FLORIANT - PUTSE502300027
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT371200003
FLORIANT - SIKOPI501100024
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500010012
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG500000022
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS500120003
TOTAAL68317126101046
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)660717440436
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)6391051420839
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)6681011420330
2015-2016 (FLORIANT)6382614810150
2014-2015 (FLORIANT)5612174301036
2013-2014 (FLORIANT)644107510932
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal