Impens Lennert

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - FLORIANT454200017
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW502110015
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT400012003
FLORIANT - KWIK502100003
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - FLORIANT502300016
FLORIANT - TEMSE501110216
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT350000011
FLORIANT - PUTSE501200003
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500000000
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA451200003
KWIK - FLORIANT300100012
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS100000000
TEMSE - FLORIANT200000011
TOTAAL5251313322740
2022-2023 (FLORIANT)595218514948
2021-2022 (FLORIANT)4661610411234
2019-2020 (FLORIANT)68317126101046
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)660717440436
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)6391051420839
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)6681011420330
2015-2016 (FLORIANT)6382614810150
2014-2015 (FLORIANT)5612174301036
2013-2014 (FLORIANT)644107510932
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal