Struyf Ilke

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - CATBA501001002
MEEUWEN - LEUVEN500200002
SCALDIS - LEUVEN200000000
LEUVEN - SIKOPI/CHASE500000101
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN502000002
LEUVEN - MINERVA501011003
LEUVEN - VOBAKO 1500000101
CATBA - LEUVEN502100014
LEUVEN - MEEUWEN500010001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS502010104
SIKOPI/CHASE - LEUVEN501001002
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500000000
MINERVA - LEUVEN502000103
TOTAAL620113334125
2022-2023 (LEUVEN)3860211105
2021-2022 (LEUVEN)54836330419
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal