Peeters Laura

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE502101026
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE502000013
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA501001002
VOBAKO 1 - RIVIERA/DEURNE502000002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN502000002
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500002002
SIKOPI/CHASE - RIVIERA/DEURNE502010014
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS501001002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA501000012
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE502001003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - VOBAKO 1300000000
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE502002004
TOTAAL580171180532
2022-2023 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)693141224629
2021-2022 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)436135250328
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal