Van Laere Vicky

CATBA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - CATBA500000000
CATBA - SIKOPI/CHASE500000000
CATBA - MINERVA50000000
CATBA - SCALDIS150000000
SIKOPI/CHASE - CATBA40000000
SCALDIS - CATBA501100002
TOTAAL1741100002
2021-2022 (CATBA)3950430007
2018-2019 (CATBA)4104220008
2017-2018 (CATBA)1821001002
2016-2017 (CATBA)861000001
2012-2013 (CATBA)11000001
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal