Jesse De Bremaeker

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - SIKOPI4250011310
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW480301116
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG402000013
BOECKENBERG - KWIK440300014
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG4333020210
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT504001139
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA4444000210
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG5031012310
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG500200215
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS5013102310
KWIK - BOECKENBERG505000038
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE430401005
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG5015021312
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG502000013
TOTAAL6543028191027105
2018-2019 (BOECKENBERG)60213321752583
2017-2018 (BOECKENBERG)49320132181559
2016-2017 (BOECKENBERG)6391428641634102
2015-2016 (BOECKENBERG)648142258133092
2014-2015 (BOECKENBERG)66928181972285
2013-2014 (BOECKENBERG)68718215571975
2012-2013 (BOECKENBERG)83226319131019108
2011-2012 (BOECKENBERG)83713306353390
2010-2011 (BOECKENBERG)75331134672384
2009-2010 (BOECKENBERG)77619116612568
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal