Lailah Tandia

SCALDIS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - SCALDIS400000000
CATBA - SCALDIS450000000
SCALDIS - SIKOPI/CHASE300000000
SCALDIS - MINERVA500101002
SCALDIS - VOBAKO 1500400004
LEUVEN - SCALDIS400200002
SCALDIS - MEEUWEN150100001
TOTAAL2700801009
2022-2023 (SCALDIS)33808030213
2021-2022 (SCALDIS)628118730130
2019-2020 (SCALDIS)4420340007
2018-2019 (SCALDIS)5223300006
2017-2018 (SCALDIS)3071610008
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal