Kirsten Mastbooms

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE50100001
GANDA - RIVIERA/DEURNE110000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN140000000
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE370010001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA500000000
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500000000
TOTAAL1670110002
2018-2019 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)3091330007
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)1740010001
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)5121312007
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)3601111004
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)2330010001
2013-2014 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)690000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal