Goris Callas

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - CATBA120000000
SCALDIS - LEUVEN80000000
LEUVEN - VOBAKO 1470000000
CATBA - LEUVEN500000000
LEUVEN - MEEUWEN420000000
LEUVEN - SCALDIS490301004
SIKOPI/CHASE - LEUVEN500100001
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE501100002
MINERVA - LEUVEN501010002
TOTAAL3582511009
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal