Kempen Yannick

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
CATBA - SIKOPI/CHASE80000000
SCALDIS - SIKOPI/CHASE100000000
SIKOPI/CHASE - RIVIERA/DEURNE101001002
MINERVA - SIKOPI/CHASE251000001
SIKOPI/CHASE - SCALDIS50000000
TOTAAL582001003
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal