Mulder Anne

SCALDIS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100012
VOBAKO 1 - SCALDIS501200003
SCALDIS - LEUVEN500110002
MEEUWEN - SCALDIS500020002
CATBA - SCALDIS500003003
SCALDIS - SIKOPI/CHASE502211028
SCALDIS - MINERVA500001001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS500100012
SCALDIS - VOBAKO 1500101002
LEUVEN - SCALDIS500122128
SCALDIS - MEEUWEN350000000
TOTAAL53539681633
2022-2023 (SCALDIS)6101181051338
2021-2022 (SCALDIS)295012241221
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal