Jonas Vandennieuwenhuysen

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - MEEUWEN30000000
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE502100104
MINERVA - MEEUWEN10000000
MEEUWEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS151000001
MEEUWEN - GANDA70000000
TOTAAL763100105
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal