Niels Delbeke

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - FLORIANT40000000
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA430000000
SIKOPI - FLORIANT210000000
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW500201003
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT40000000
FLORIANT - KWIK60000000
FLORIANT - PUTSE502100003
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500001001
FLORIANT - SIKOPI501000001
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500000000
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG500200002
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS50000000
TOTAAL38335020010
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)635643201530
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)64138600118
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)50818220013
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal