Niels Delbeke

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG300100001
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA180100001
PUTSE - FLORIANT501101003
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN460000000
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT462000024
FLORIANT - KWIK501000001
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500100001
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT501000023
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500010023
FLORIANT - PUTSE500000000
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT501000001
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS450010045
KWIK - FLORIANT500011057
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW 500000000
TOTAAL635643201530
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)64138600118
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)50818220013
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal