Thomas Thijs

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG60000000
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 280000000
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA30000000
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG70000000
BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN50000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG70000000
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS500100001
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG30000000
KWIK - BOECKENBERG390201036
TOTAAL1480301037
2017-2018 (BOECKENBERG)277411100420
2016-2017 (BOECKENBERG)6681726221048
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal