Saar Seys

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG501000001
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA492000002
PUTSE - FLORIANT500100001
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN500101002
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT500210003
FLORIANT - KWIK500300003
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT502301006
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT500300104
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT503100004
FLORIANT - PUTSE462000002
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT500100001
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS500000101
KWIK - FLORIANT500100102
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW 501201004
TOTAAL6951118133036
2017-2018 (FLORIANT)6975208311047
2016-2017 (FLORIANT)6597165412145
2015-2016 (FLORIANT)230110002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal