Nick Janssens

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE450000000
GANDA - RIVIERA/DEURNE501100002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN501000001
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE501110003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA493100004
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE421000001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE250001001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS481300015
RIVIERA/DEURNE - GANDA470210036
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500210003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE501000001
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE450000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MEEUWEN490000033
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS452000013
TOTAAL6451110310833
2018-2019 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6781965512359
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)654651262747
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)497121420322
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)45065021620
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)830110024
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)41935012617
2010-2011 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)482104241324
2009-2010 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)40000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal