Nick Janssens

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE501200003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA374000015
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS503000014
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000023
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI501100013
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS502000002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN452001069
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE461211016
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE501010013
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500012025
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA500021025
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000135
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE501100035
TOTAAL6781965512359
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)654651262747
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)497121420322
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)45065021620
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)830110024
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)41935012617
2010-2011 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)482104241324
2009-2010 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)40000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal