Lisa Pauwels

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500010102
GANDA - RIVIERA/DEURNE390110103
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN500400004
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE500041207
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA500211004
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE501120004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS500021104
RIVIERA/DEURNE - GANDA480411006
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500121004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE500300003
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE500120003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MEEUWEN481200003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS500020103
TOTAAL6852201856051
2018-2019 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)415161400021
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)487351010019
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6357151530040
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)680312120018
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal