Lisa Pauwels

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS270020002
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE500230005
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI500020002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS501130005
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN500010001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE450010001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500110002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA500210003
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE430000000
TOTAAL415161400021
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)487351010019
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6357151530040
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)680312120018
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal