Sany Zakeriesen

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE450000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA60000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS80000000
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE500021003
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI500000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS500101002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN450200002
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE500310004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE400000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500010001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA350000000
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE500211004
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500000000
TOTAAL52908530016
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)3752120005
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)2530110002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal