Lucas De Ridder

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - SIKOPI423000003
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG60000000
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA210100001
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG452000002
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG80000000
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS20000000
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE160000000
TOTAAL1405100006
2018-2019 (BOECKENBERG)615515120225
2017-2018 (BOECKENBERG)140000000
2016-2017 (BOECKENBERG)210000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal