Lucas De Ridder

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG463300006
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 502010025
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG410200002
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA500100001
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG340200002
BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN460100001
BOECKENBERG - KWIK420101002
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT500100001
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG340100001
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS450101002
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG320100001
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE500000000
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG490100001
KWIK - BOECKENBERG460000000
TOTAAL615515120225
2017-2018 (BOECKENBERG)140000000
2016-2017 (BOECKENBERG)210000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal