Seppe Geens

PUTSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS - PUTSE504100027
PUTSE - MEEUWEN501001013
PUTSE - FLORIANT460000112
KWIK - PUTSE503000003
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG491420018
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE504000206
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE502201005
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS381100002
MEEUWEN - PUTSE500110204
FLORIANT - PUTSE381000001
PUTSE - KWIK500100001
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE450100001
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW 503210006
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA470010001
TOTAAL6632013525550
2017-2018 (PUTSE)6183514353060
2016-2017 (PUTSE)383100004
2015-2016 (PUTSE)304117420125
2014-2015 (PUTSE)488428554248
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal