Jo Scheers

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS101000001
CATBA - LEUVEN251010002
TEMSE - LEUVEN60000000
LEUVEN - SCALDIS50000000
MINERVA - LEUVEN20000000
SIKOPI - LEUVEN50000000
LEUVEN - TEMSE100102003
SCALDIS - LEUVEN60100001
TOTAAL692212007
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)650201003
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal