Joren Boeve

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - SCALDIS311101003
MINERVA - LEUVEN500301004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN152000002
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - LEUVEN500001012
LEUVEN - CATBA501300206
SIKOPI - LEUVEN451001013
SCALDIS - LEUVEN243300028
LEUVEN - MINERVA501101036
TOTAAL315911052734
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)70021204331768
2015-2016 (LEUVEN)325107221325
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)6501510567346
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal