Joren Boeve

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MINERVA - LEUVEN501001024
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS503101027
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN502010003
LEUVEN - GANDA503000014
LEUVEN - SCALDIS500100001
TEMSE - LEUVEN502100104
MEEUWEN - LEUVEN501001035
LEUVEN - MINERVA491310207
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - LEUVEN500211127
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000045
GANDA - LEUVEN504101107
LEUVEN - TEMSE503000025
LEUVEN - MEEUWEN502200037
TOTAAL64923113551966
2018-2019 (LEUVEN)315911052734
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)70021204331768
2015-2016 (LEUVEN)325107221325
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)6501510567346
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal