Evelien Decré

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MINERVA - LEUVEN460101002
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS400001001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN500000000
LEUVEN - GANDA360000000
LEUVEN - SCALDIS120000000
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE00000000
TOTAAL1840102003
2018-2019 (LEUVEN)59537110012
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)4001322008
2015-2016 (LEUVEN)70004610011
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)6505020007
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal