Nathalie Carlier

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100001
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS400000000
CATBA - LEUVEN400000000
LEUVEN - SIKOPI350001001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS220100001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - LEUVEN180110002
LEUVEN - CATBA350000000
SIKOPI - LEUVEN450000000
SCALDIS - LEUVEN80000000
LEUVEN - MINERVA50100001
TOTAAL2980411006
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)69445100010
2015-2016 (LEUVEN)6501800009
2014-2015 (LEUVEN)1000000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal