Sven Vervloet

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 110200002
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS50000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE30000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG120000000
VOORWAARTS - BORGERHOUT/GW 171000001
TOTAAL481200003
2017-2018 (BORGERHOUT/GW)541000001
2016-2017 (BORGERHOUT/GW)3973202007
2015-2016 (BORGERHOUT/GW)21424220515
2014-2015 (BORGERHOUT/GW)513480501431
2013-2014 (BORGERHOUT/GW)52657600018
2012-2013 (BORGERHOUT/GW)59015620014
2011-2012 (BORGERHOUT/GW)61608450017
2010-2011 (BORGERHOUT/GW)79238340523
2009-2010 (BORGERHOUT/GW)83710124401848
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal