Lynn Van Den Broeck

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - AKC/LUMA440010001
PUTSE - MEEUWEN300000000
MEEUWEN - KWIK460100001
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN500100001
MEEUWEN - BORGERHOUT/GW 230000000
BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN500300003
VOORWAARTS - MEEUWEN500210003
AKC/LUMA - MEEUWEN500110002
MEEUWEN - PUTSE500111003
KWIK - MEEUWEN500000000
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT500201003
BORGERHOUT/GW - MEEUWEN500000000
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG470110002
MEEUWEN - VOORWAARTS472000002
TOTAAL637212520021
2017-2018 (MEEUWEN)2575301009
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)4740011002
2015-2016 (MEEUWEN)5001500006
2014-2015 (MEEUWEN)4500310004
2013-2014 (MEEUWEN)3873411009
2012-2013 (MEEUWEN)120000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal