Kiani De Bruyn

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500030205
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA501000102
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE500002103
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS501110003
CATBA - RIVIERA/DEURNE500130004
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI250000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS500200305
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN450000101
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE480130307
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE500010001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA500400004
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE500101204
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE501100002
TOTAAL61831111313041
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)666071020019
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6621101150027
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)700683071741
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)700116650028
2013-2014 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)1570100001
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)570000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal