Pauwels Glenn

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA502200015
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW502000035
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW502011037
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS501000102
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW502010126
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE403000047
BORGERHOUT/GW - SIKOPI501201015
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW502101026
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG470200035
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK505010129
VOORWAARTS - BORGERHOUT/GW501020148
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT501010114
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW501200126
SIKOPI - BORGERHOUT/GW400000213
TOTAAL6772396382978
2018-2019 (BORGERHOUT/GW)6904337642689
2017-2018 (BORGERHOUT/GW)501245883149
2016-2017 (BORGERHOUT/GW)4141044631946
2015-2016 (BORGERHOUT/GW)6131587361352
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)5152172632362
2013-2014 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)59510165792572
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)422536211027
2011-2012 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)1771000337
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal