Glenn Pauwels

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK502000035
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 503001116
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW 503100127
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS404001128
MEEUWEN - BORGERHOUT/GW 506010007
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE503000025
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT502001025
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW 501000056
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG502021005
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA501100103
VOORWAARTS - BORGERHOUT/GW 5061000411
BORGERHOUT/GW - MEEUWEN504001027
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW 501040038
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW 505001006
TOTAAL6904337642689
2017-2018 (BORGERHOUT/GW)501245883149
2016-2017 (BORGERHOUT/GW)4141044631946
2015-2016 (BORGERHOUT/GW)6131587361352
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)5152172632362
2013-2014 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)59510165792572
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)422536211027
2011-2012 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)1771000337
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal