Jari Hardies

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500110024
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW 500000022
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA491310027
KWIK - AKC/LUMA500300003
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS500100034
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE500300025
AKC/LUMA - MEEUWEN500310037
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT502300106
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA500300003
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG501101025
AKC/LUMA - KWIK430300014
VOORWAARTS - AKC/LUMA502300128
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA500210003
TOTAAL6426294121961
2017-2018 (AKC/LUMA)64802627101156
2016-2017 (AKC/LUMA)6943272341655
2015-2016 (AKC/LUMA)6985165521346
2014-2015 (AKC/LUMA)6951894231854
2013-2014 (AKC/LUMA)700131511001453
2012-2013 (AKC/LUMA)8391121920144
2011-2012 (AKC/LUMA)751220600028
2010-2011 (AKC/LUMA)8331985112155
2009-2010 (AKC/LUMA)704813800029
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal