Dimitry Avondts

CATBA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
TEMSE - CATBA80000011
CATBA - LEUVEN20000000
MINERVA - CATBA150000011
LEUVEN - CATBA100000000
CATBA - SCALDIS121000001
CATBA - MINERVA130000000
TOTAAL601000023
2016-2017 (CATBA)1183000104
2015-2016 (CATBA)30442330214
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal