De Kersgieter Stan

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
TEMSE - AKC/LUMA60000000
PUTSE - TEMSE120000000
TEMSE - BOECKENBERG151000001
VOORWAARTS/MOLINOS - TEMSE30000000
TEMSE - KWIK50000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - TEMSE120000000
TOTAAL531000001
2022-2023 (TEMSE)375159130634
2021-2022 (TEMSE)37363030214
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal