Geens Tijs

PUTSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG490300003
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE501301027
KWIK - PUTSE490300003
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS501200003
FLORIANT - PUTSE210010001
SIKOPI - PUTSE440302005
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA400200002
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE443100004
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW501400005
PUTSE - KWIK501201004
TOTAAL447723140237
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal